Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ramsey Burch | Jesuit High School | 2 | 3 | 1 | 21.20 |
Andy Melcher | Archbishop Rummel High School | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21.41 |
Caleb Champagne | Zachary High School | 2 | 5 | 3 | 22.16 |
Sean King | Baton Rouge Magnet High | 1 | 4 | 9 | 22.59 |
Thomas Beckstrom | Fontainebleau High School | 2 | 6 | 4 | 22.63 |
Tyler Treadway | Pineville High School | 2 | 1 | 5 | 22.71 |
Danny Fox | Fontainebleau High School | 2 | 7 | 6 | 22.92 |
Sean McGuire | Grace King | 1 | 5 | 10 | 23.01 |
Andrew Frazier | Denham Springs High School | 2 | 2 | 7 | 23.03 |
Nick Lincoln | Archbishop Rummel High School | 2 | 8 | 8 | 23.13 |
Patrick Abry | Jesuit High School | 1 | 2 | 11 | 23.36 |
Zack Faircloth | Pineville High School | 1 | 3 | 11 | 23.36 |
Jacob Scheon | Jesuit High School | 1 | 6 | 13 | 23.43 |
William Wendt | Denham Springs High School | 1 | 1 | 14 | 23.46 |
Robert Duplantis | South Terrebonne High | 1 | 7 | 15 | 23.67 |
Michael La Nasa | Archbishop Rummel High School | 1 | 8 | 16 | 23.77 |
Andy Melcher | Archbishop Rummel High School | 2 | 4 | 1 | 22.10p |
Caleb Champagne | Zachary High School | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22.14p |
Ramsey Burch | Jesuit High School | 3 | 4 | 3 | 22.19p |
Thomas Beckstrom | Fontainebleau High School | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22.66p |
Andrew Frazier | Denham Springs High School | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22.74p |
Danny Fox | Fontainebleau High School | 2 | 5 | 6 | 22.76p |
Tyler Treadway | Pineville High School | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22.87p |
Nick Lincoln | Archbishop Rummel High School | 3 | 6 | 8 | 22.91p |
Sean King | Baton Rouge Magnet High | 3 | 5 | 9 | 23.10p |
Sean McGuire | Grace King | 3 | 3 | 10 | 23.21p |
Zack Faircloth | Pineville High School | 4 | 2 | 11 | 23.23p |
Jacob Scheon | Jesuit High School | 2 | 3 | 12 | 23.33p |
Patrick Abry | Jesuit High School | 4 | 6 | 13 | 23.35p |
Robert Duplantis | South Terrebonne High | 3 | 2 | 14 | 23.37p |
William Wendt | Denham Springs High School | 2 | 1 | 15 | 23.44p |
Michael La Nasa | Archbishop Rummel High School | 1 | 2 | 16 | 23.52p |
Thomas Campbell | C. E. Byrd High School | 2 | 2 | 17 | 23.70p |
addison drouant | Brother Martin High School | 4 | 7 | 18 | 23.74p |
Michael Roy | Archbishop Rummel High School | 2 | 8 | 19 | 23.82p |
Ryan Fox | Fontainebleau High School | 3 | 7 | 20 | 24.00p |
Ty Bergeron | Terrebonne High School | 2 | 6 | 21 | 24.16p |
James Robinson | St. Paul's School | 1 | 5 | 22 | 24.17p |
Jonathan Sciortino | Catholic High School Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 24.26p |
Patrick Desilva | St. Paul's School | 3 | 8 | 24 | 24.43p |
Matt Labat | Thibodaux High School | 2 | 7 | 25 | 24.48p |
Samuel Grayson | Terrebonne High School | 1 | 3 | 26 | 24.89p |
Alec Compeaux | South Lafourche High School | 1 | 6 | 27 | 25.13p |
Charles Berthelot | South Lafourche High School | 1 | 4 | 28 | 25.17p |
Thomas Abry | Jesuit High School | 4 | 8 | 29 | 25.25p |