Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Sarabia | Cross Island YMCA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.25 |
Gunther Cassell | Long Island Express | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.39 |
John Pompay | Long Island Express | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.31 |
Noah Pan | Cross Island YMCA | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.26 |
Dylan Boyle | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.31 |
Evan Zou | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.81 |
Alex Hagemann | Long Island Express | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:15.50 |
Justin Yoon | Long Island Express | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.45 |
James Searson | Long Island Express | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.67 |
James Reindl | Long Island Express | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.72 |
Robert McDougall | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.74 |
Nicos Prokopiou | West Islip Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.10 |
Andrew Hawkins | Long Island Express | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.31 |
James DiStasio | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.28 |
Jeffrey Michel | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:19.17 |
Ryan Carmody | Unattached Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:19.82 |
Michael Hawkins | Hauppauge | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.88 |
Michael Mattone | Long Island Express | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:19.97 |
Joseph Graham | Long Island Express | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.01 |
Timothy Tellekamp | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:20.40 |
Zachary Papsco | Hauppauge | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.62 |
Joseph Pedisich | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:21.85 |
Harry Ortof | Long Island Express | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:21.95 |
Thomas Kosack | Bsc Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:22.12 |
Daniel Reidy | Long Island Express | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:22.69 |
Grant Accurso | Long Island Express | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:22.95 |
Andrew Chen | Long Island Express | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:23.31 |
Sean McShane | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:23.46 |
Thomas Daly | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:24.22 |
Georgio Desmornes | Long Island Express | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:27.05 |
Kevin Chang | Long Island Express | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:27.41 |
Nicholas Lauritano | Hauppauge | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:27.78 |
Darren Ling | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:27.96 |
Peter Khimitch | Bsc Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:28.22 |
William Donlevy | Cross Island YMCA | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:28.41 |
Benjamin Wynter | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:28.76 |
Raymond Hawkins | Hauppauge | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.96 |
Andrew Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:29.36 |
Michael Maloney | Farmingdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:29.48 |
Joseph Breitenstein | Long Island Express | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:29.70 |
Justin Casement | Farmingdale Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:30.02 |
Anthony Parrinello | Farmingdale Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:30.36 |
Maxwell Guarnieri | Long Island Express | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:31.10 |
Nikolas Daly | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:32.44 |
Ryan Harloff | Long Island Express | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:33.54 |
Brian Connors | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:33.81 |
Jon Ng | Cross Island YMCA | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:34.43 |
Kyle Kiendle | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:35.86 |
Drake Bayard | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:36.31 |
Nathaniel Gamboa | Long Island Express | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:36.56 |
Michael Chang | Farmingdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:36.85 |
Panagiotis Petkanas | Farmingdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:37.59 |
Nicholas Mattone | Long Island Express | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:37.68 |
Joseph Fulgieri | Long Island Express | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:37.86 |
Kyle Kreuscher | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:39.28 |
Hunter Yarbro | Long Island Express | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:39.36 |
Roland Fang | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:40.94 |
Thomas Broderick | Long Island Express | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:41.49 |
Adrian Chan | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:41.69 |
Connor O'malley | Hauppauge | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:43.28 |
Spencer Lazar | Long Island Express | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:44.02 |
Keyshawn Griffith | Bsc Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1:44.70 |
Daniel Reyes | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:44.84 |
Ryan George | Long Island Express | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:45.00 |
Alexander German | Long Island Express | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:45.75 |
Adrian-James Gevero | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:46.03 |
Andres Martinez | Farmingdale Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 39 | 1:46.35 |
Trevor Foti | Bsc Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:47.34 |
Jack Schroeder | Hauppauge | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:47.99 |
Henry Pickman | Long Island Express | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:49.77 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson | Hauppauge | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:53.70 |
Luke Farrell | Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:08.63 |
Tadedsz Chabowski | Long Island Express | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Reid Vorbach | Long Island Express | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Costantino Camerano | Long Island Express | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Anthony Toskas | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Jason Rosen | Long Island Express | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Eric Hodosky | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Zachary Baldassare | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Evan Jozkowski | Long Island Express | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
William Arranz | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Raymond Pereira | Cross Island YMCA | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Jack Farrell | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | DQ |