Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lloyd Owens | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:00.40 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.20 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:05.78 |
Kevin Morgan | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:06.54 |
Esteban Baltierra Garza | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.21 |
Christopher Reall | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:07.82 |
Matthew Pressley | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.19 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:08.29 |
Blake Ehlers | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.54 |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:09.38 |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.02 |
Devon Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:10.11 |
Matthew Sokolowski | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:10.36 |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.49 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:11.04 |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.58 |
Andrew Barrett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:12.10 |
Breno Guimaraes | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:13.23 |
Cody Brechler | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:13.84 |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:14.44 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:16.92 |
Dominic Pereira | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:17.22 |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:18.49 |
Logan Mosley | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:19.35 |
Kyle Geiger | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:19.69 |
Juan Romero Ramirez | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.18 |
Omar Larriva Alvarez | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:21.05 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.08 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.45 |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.67 |
Scott Sweeten | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:22.98 |
Jorge Geliga | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:25.23 |
Thomas Zhang | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:27.51 |
Jordan Pollock | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:27.54 |
Jon Risovas | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:28.42 |
Jason Coombs | Unattached - Trinity Prep | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.63 |
Thaxter Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:28.99 |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.45 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:29.82 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:30.56 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:30.89 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:33.47 |
Zachary Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.93 |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:37.27 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.23 |
Joseph Arlington | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:39.12 |
Luis James | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:40.95 |
Alex Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:41.93 |
Arthur Smith | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:43.18 |
Matthew Jaeger | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:43.91 |
Austin Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:44.60 |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:46.47 |
Jeff Miller | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:46.93 |
Ryan Wright | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:47.24 |
Alex Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:48.14 |
James Hippler | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:56.31 |
Jacob Owens | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:57.13 |
William Gonzalez | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:59.32 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:04.33 |
Anthony Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:04.78 |
Richard Rhodes | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:13.36 |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:26.98 |
Alfred Vinnett | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:55.73 |
Jonathan Bechtel | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:14.06 |
Andrew Bechtel | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4:14.15 |
Max Normand | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Jackson Parnell | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Karim Essofi | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Omar Essofi | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
John Gatlin | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Mark Pedigree | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Alec Pedigree | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Garcia | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | NS | |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Brandon Brundage | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS |