Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Morgan | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.25 |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.11 |
Blake Ehlers | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:21.79 |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:22.04 |
Lloyd Owens | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.24 |
Christopher Reall | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.94 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.96 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:25.54 |
Esteban Baltierra Garza | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:25.91 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:26.36 |
Matthew Sokolowski | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:26.81 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:28.53 |
Scott Sweeten | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.32 |
Arturo Sanchez Cervantes | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:31.04 |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:33.26 |
Alan Pequeo Martinez | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:33.39 |
Justin Sato | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:33.63 |
Mario Ramirez Castieyra | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:33.94 |
Edgar Flores Vega | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.62 |
Dominic Pereira | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:35.15 |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:35.47 |
Thomas Zhang | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:36.85 |
Jonathan Campos Trejo | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:37.25 |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:37.40 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:37.56 |
Juan Romero Ramirez | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.06 |
Jon Risovas | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:41.17 |
Michael Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:42.88 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:43.77 |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:43.88 |
Max Normand | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:44.10 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:44.53 |
Jason Coombs | Unattached - Trinity Prep | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:47.78 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:48.10 |
Thaxter Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:48.55 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:49.50 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:52.29 |
Jordan Pollock | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:56.92 |
Joseph Arlington | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:58.78 |
Ryan Wright | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:06.19 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:12.91 |
John Gatlin | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:14.48 |
Luis James | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:15.10 |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:17.00 |
Jacob Owens | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3:17.13 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:21.93 |
Karim Essofi | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 4 | 19 | 3:27.02 |
William Gonzalez | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3:36.05 |
Joshua Cancel | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:48.60 |
Matthew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:56.84 |
Jordan Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Omar Essofi | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kyle Geiger | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Kevin Kirts | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Alec Pedigree | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jerome Hall | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Arthur Smith | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Mark Pedigree | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | NS |