Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alyssa Dilldine | Dutchtown High School | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.84 |
Katelyn Rodriguez | St. Joseph's Academy | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.09 |
gabrielle core | East Ascension HS | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.15 |
Claudia Apsey | East Iberville High School | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.23 |
Danielle Miles | Parkview Baptist School | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:04.89 |
Cameron Barney | Episcopal High School | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:05.40 |
Maria Palermo | St. Joseph's Academy | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:07.78 |
Kaitlyn Rothkamm | St. Joseph's Academy | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:07.84 |
Mackenzie Godso | St. Joseph's Academy | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.34 |
Bailey Stevens | Episcopal High School | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:08.69 |
kara ye | Baton Rouge Magnet High | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:14.06 |
caroline core | East Ascension HS | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:15.09 |
Kate McLean | University High School | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:15.51 |
caroline berlin | Baton Rouge Magnet High | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:15.83 |
Drew Landry | Dutchtown High School | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:23.66 |
Jordan Devlin | Parkview Baptist School | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.73 |
Alyssa Dilldine | Dutchtown High School | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.72p |
gabrielle core | East Ascension HS | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.70p |
Katelyn Rodriguez | St. Joseph's Academy | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.07p |
Claudia Apsey | East Iberville High School | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.30p |
Cameron Barney | Episcopal High School | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.96p |
Kaitlyn Rothkamm | St. Joseph's Academy | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.61p |
Danielle Miles | Parkview Baptist School | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:08.91p |
Mackenzie Godso | St. Joseph's Academy | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:10.39p |
Bailey Stevens | Episcopal High School | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.35p |
Maria Palermo | St. Joseph's Academy | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:11.40p |
caroline core | East Ascension HS | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:14.50p |
kara ye | Baton Rouge Magnet High | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.74p |
caroline berlin | Baton Rouge Magnet High | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:17.88p |
Kate McLean | University High School | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:20.16p |
Drew Landry | Dutchtown High School | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:21.82p |
Jordan Devlin | Parkview Baptist School | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:24.65p |
Whitney Aucoin | Lutcher High School | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2:24.66p |
michelle poole | St. Michael High School | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:25.41p |
Audrey Demand | Dunham High School | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:27.49p |
Wendy Conklin | Episcopal High School | 6 | 8 | 20 | 2:27.81p |
Tori Hymel | Lutcher High School | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:30.19p |
Drew Norgress | Denham Springs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:30.28p |
Abby Dillard | Episcopal High School | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:30.69p |
Cammie Aucoin | Lutcher High School | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:31.52p |
grace guidroz | Runnels Varsity Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:32.35p |
Caitie Reulet | St James High School | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:32.64p |
Allie Dornier | Lutcher High School | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:33.09p |
Hayley Oubre | St James High School | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:38.21p |
Mary Day | Zachary High School | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:38.43p |
Julia Goodridge | St. Michael High School | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:40.00p |
Riley Whited | East Ascension HS | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:40.47p |
Zoe Craig | Runnels Varsity Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2:41.20p |
Ariel Smith | Walker | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:41.39p |
Ilana Gugich | Baton Rouge Magnet High | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:42.23p |
Jessica Hooper | Central High School | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:46.01p |
Molly Mankins | Zachary High School | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:47.38p |
Kirby Lastrapes | Baton Rouge Magnet High | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:49.65p |
Sadie Kraft | Runnels Varsity Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 38 | 2:52.97p |
Alexandra Dodd | St. Michael High School | 1 | 4 | 39 | 2:57.69p |
Becka Lizarraga | Central High School | 1 | 6 | 40 | 2:58.20p |
Abbie Averett | Denham Springs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 41 | 3:00.24p |
Kelsey Olson | Zachary High School | 1 | 3 | 42 | 3:01.21p |
Hayley Franklin | St. Michael High School | 1 | 2 | 43 | 3:05.93p |
Kelsye Campbell | Denham Springs Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 44 | 3:13.86p |
Caitlyn McGuffee | East Ascension HS | 1 | 5 | 45 | 3:14.55p |
Madison Petty | Zachary High School | 1 | 7 | 46 | 3:16.45p |
Kellyann Bates | Live Oak Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NSp |