Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniela Rueda | Nyc-Lions | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.91 |
Maftuna Tuhtasinova | Unattached | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.19 |
Alena Kluge | Nyc-Lions | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.93 |
Christina Faust | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.17 |
Spencer Chappell | Fordham University | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.70 |
Natalie Eid | Badger Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.71 |
Yukino Eguchi | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.50 |
Yurika Tomita | New York City Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:15.57 |
Lydia Eguchi | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:16.06 |
Tara Deverna | Gael Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.77 |
Stephanie Lai | New York City Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:16.89 |
Kaitlyn Forsyth | New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish | 8 | 8 | 12 | 1:17.84 |
Stephanie Tilneac | New York City Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:19.07 |
Sophia Moody | New York City Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:19.08 |
Jordan Tomimatsu | Fordham University | 8 | 5 | 15 | 1:19.28 |
Gabriel Pielka | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.31 |
Bridget Johanson | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 17 | 1:19.37 |
Gabrielle Isom | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:19.64 |
Katherine Konopka | Badger Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.84 |
Riley Mullin | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 20 | 1:20.76 |
Tianalee Bracho | Garfield YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1:20.79 |
Heather Wong | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 22 | 1:20.98 |
Kerryann Reynolds | Hauppauge Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 23 | 1:21.07 |
Hannah Simmons | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:21.12 |
Sarah Betts | New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish | 7 | 8 | 25 | 1:21.22 |
Lorena Peralta | Apex Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:22.76 |
Katherine Noncarrow | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:23.07 |
Olivia Leger | Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. | 7 | 5 | 28 | 1:23.22 |
Mariayanna Arundel | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:23.36 |
Olivia Schlackman | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:23.72 |
Kimberley Lucero | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:24.85 |
Olivia Kruger | Apex Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:25.42 |
Alexa Lantin | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 33 | 1:25.82 |
Ellie Provenzano | Gael Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 34 | 1:26.40 |
Mikaela Cole | Apex Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1:27.06 |
Mary Haynos | Farmingdale Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 36 | 1:27.09 |
Wendy Ambrosio | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 37 | 1:27.39 |
Amber Kortright | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 38 | 1:27.59 |
Nicole Veru | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 39 | 1:28.47 |
Sarah Quade | Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 40 | 1:30.26 |
Anya Pabby | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:30.51 |
Eva Cagliostro | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:31.76 |
Atsedemaryam Harris | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1:32.29 |
Kassandra Warmuz | Garfield YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 43 | 1:33.73 |
Mary Rotenberg | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:34.15 |
Maria Burtseva | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.31 |
Jillian Sese | Garfield YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 44 | 1:34.61 |
Haily Babitz | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:34.64 |
Eleanor Hill | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 45 | 1:34.72 |
Sarah Haber | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 46 | 1:34.86 |
Adelle Leger | Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. | 7 | 1 | 47 | 1:34.94 |
Anna Boddy | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 48 | 1:35.66 |
Semona Bardman | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 3 | 1 | 49 | 1:36.93 |
Salma Portoviejo | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 50 | 1:37.12 |
Nicolette Faldetta | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 51 | 1:37.74 |
Lydia Chen | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:38.70 |
Clara Perez | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 52 | 1:39.19 |
Angelica Ciofalo | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:39.25 |
Alina Eng | Farmingdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 53 | 1:39.33 |
Caroline McGrath | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:40.78 |
Sarah Skala | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:41.24 |
Samantha Chin | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 54 | 1:41.60 |
Stephanie Soltanova | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:41.93 |
Chrisabella Javier | Apex Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:42.69 |
Caitlin Leonard | Apex Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 55 | 1:44.31 |
Ximena Galicia | Garfield YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:44.62 |
Nancy Leal | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:45.28 |
Nisha Narayanan | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:45.36 |
Arissa Hill | New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:45.44 |
Mia Stroub | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:45.97 |
Natalia Liranzo | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:46.93 |
Fatima Galicia | Garfield YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:47.91 |
Chimene Keys | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:48.22 |
Alicia Orris- Maitland | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:48.72 |
Alana Pfortmiller | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:48.74 |
Charlotte Peterson | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 56 | 1:49.64 |
Ilona Lameka | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:51.08 |
Alexa Benejam | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:51.91 |
Jessica Xu | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:52.33 |
Maya LePique | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:52.50 |
Lindsay Murillo | Apex Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 57 | 1:52.77 |
Annie Mun | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 7 | 25 | 1:53.22 |
Neyda Portoviejo | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:53.62 |
Julia McNerney | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:54.69 |
Isabella Garcia | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:55.31 |
Mia Fear | New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:55.86 |
Bryana Luna | Garfield YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:56.48 |
Iman Nag | New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:57.08 |
Clare Verille | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:57.08 |
Christine Thomas | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:57.31 |
Sasha Loginova | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:59.50 |
Krystal Feliciano | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 58 | 1:59.75 |
Leah Dupres | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:01.95 |
Bridget Li | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:02.83 |
Catherine Geraci | New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish | 1 | 6 | 37 | 2:03.05 |
Maya Morris Exeter | New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2:05.73 |
Kilee Swofford | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 39 | 2:06.68 |
Emma Henriksson | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 40 | 2:06.94 |
Chloe Whittington | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 41 | 2:07.61 |
Sydney Greene | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 42 | 2:07.79 |