Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Blake Ehlers | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 57.56 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 57.93 |
Stephen Ferry | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 4 | 2 | 58.03 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 4 | 2 | 58.45 |
Justin Leemis | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 5 | 3 | 58.85 |
William Overton | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 1 | 4 | 59.74 |
Dominic Pereira | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 59.79 |
Cody Brechler | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 59.91 |
Cameron Pfahler | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.59 |
Scott Sweeten | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.36 |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.42 |
Zachary Hardy | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.48 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.20 |
Alex Croy | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.64 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.25 |
Nicholas Mueller | Unattached Episcopal | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.44 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.68 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.82 |
Michael Phillips | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.95 |
Christopher Duckett | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.27 |
Brian Harrington | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.27 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.31 |
Tyler Caltrider | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:05.69 |
Jason Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.90 |
Tyler Graff | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.10 |
Joel Moore | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:06.22 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.53 |
Patrick Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.89 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.96 |
Zachary Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.08 |
Michael Burghardt | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.99 |
Richard Hall | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:10.68 |
Michael Ruth | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.91 |
Joseph Arlington | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.40 |
Jeremy Breedlove | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:11.95 |
Nicholas Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:12.03 |
Spenser Ward | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:12.34 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.75 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.06 |
Matthew Johns | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:13.60 |
Ben Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.81 |
Alexander Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:13.87 |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:13.88 |
Jackson Raymond | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:14.29 |
Spencer Crews | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.30 |
Patrick Smith | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:15.37 |
Austin Wilkes | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.61 |
Kyle Sweeten | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:17.21 |
Clay Joiner | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.47 |
Kevin Kirts | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:17.51 |
Stephen Wilkes | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.90 |
Sawyer Lee | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:19.20 |
David Relihan | Winston YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.68 |
Brandon Mansmann | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:19.80 |
Clayton Broadwell | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.71 |
Andrew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.71 |
Evan Caltrider | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:20.93 |
Taylor Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.35 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:21.58 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:23.33 |
Destin Hall | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.72 |
Zack Frasier | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:24.00 |
William Snyder | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:25.14 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:25.26 |
Jacob Shalz | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:25.36 |
Alexander Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:27.04 |
Travis Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:28.21 |
Jake Preston | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:28.32 |
Matthew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:29.55 |
Andrew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.68 |
Jordan Newsome | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:31.54 |
Carl Hyler | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:32.21 |
Jacob Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:33.21 |
Dominic Garofalo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:33.40 |
Juan Gonzalez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:34.19 |
Lukas Burchianti | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:35.80 |
Steven Stanfield | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:38.63 |
Ronald Brame III | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:39.95 |
Nathan Ksenzakovic | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:42.13 |
Elijah Worz | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:42.96 |
Seth Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:43.07 |
Dillon Hall | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:46.58 |
Lucas Bowes | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:46.66 |
Lawson Bowes | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:46.93 |
Matthew Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:47.59 |
Brenton Gerick | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:51.39 |
Jonathan Bechtel | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:57.69 |
Johnnie Croft | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:59.11 |
Andrew Bechtel | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:04.74 |
Jaedin Doddapaneni | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:31.16 |
Jacob Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Zachary Sale | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Lonnie Harvey | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Darwin Johnson | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Asher Adamec | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Christian Brame | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Don Westberry | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jonathan Magiske | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Logan Garcia | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Patrick Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS |