Men's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 36.67 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 37.37 |
Ben Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 3 | 2 | 38.79 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 39.17 |
Spencer Crews | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 40.10 |
Zachary Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 41.73 |
Stephen Wilkes | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 41.82 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 42.55 |
Evan Caltrider | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 43.68 |
Austin Wilkes | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 43.98 |
Andrew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 43.98 |
Taylor Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 44.10 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 44.67 |
William Snyder | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 44.87 |
Jacob Shalz | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 45.98 |
Jacob Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 46.67 |
Clayton Broadwell | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 47.86 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 48.24 |
Destin Hall | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 48.26 |
Travis Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 49.13 |
Carl Hyler | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 3 | 10 | 49.26 |
Lukas Burchianti | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 49.73 |
Juan Gonzalez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 51.54 |
Steven Stanfield | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 52.24 |
Bryce Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 52.28 |
Jake Preston | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 52.39 |
Matthew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 52.54 |
Andrew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 54.07 |
Seth Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 1 | 15 | 54.62 |
Logan Garcia | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 54.64 |
Dominic Garofalo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 55.26 |
Bryce Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55.45 |
Jordan Newsome | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 55.67 |
Matthew Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 56.14 |
Dillon Hall | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 56.63 |
Brenton Gerick | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 3 | 17 | 57.01 |
Lucas Bowes | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 16 | 57.17 |
Matthew Schwichtenberg | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 59.31 |
Lawson Bowes | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 1 | 17 | 59.72 |
Joeri Fiege | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.49 |
Raoul Fiege | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.72 |
Jacob Lenhart | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.06 |
Mario Forcina | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:09.01 |
Daniel Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.80 |
Jakob Tustin | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.05 |
Jaedin Doddapaneni | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:18.30 |
Jaedin Doddapaneni | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.79 |
Robbie O'Steen | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:27.03 |
Daniel Holden | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:40.34 |
Carlton Watson | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Darwin Johnson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Lonnie Harvey | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 2 | NS |