Women's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marilyn Rowell | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 41.07 |
Lydia Ware | North Florida Swimming | 7 | 5 | 2 | 41.96 |
Emilia Sopranzi | St. Augustine Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 42.39 |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43.27 |
Heather Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 43.69 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 7 | 7 | 6 | 43.76 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 45.43 |
Bonnie Brown | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 45.87 |
Kaytee Garcia | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 46.35 |
Caroline Bateh | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 3 | 9 | 46.36 |
Ronni Ragan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 46.62 |
Tiara Ulieme | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 6 | 2 | 11 | 46.75 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 46.77 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 13 | 47.01 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 6 | 3 | 2 | 47.41 |
Jessica Galli | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 14 | 47.60 |
Jaimee Gillmore | Unattached Episcopal | 7 | 1 | 15 | 48.06 |
Madison Van Dyke | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 16 | 48.11 |
Grace Hutton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 48.31 |
Lora Pritchard | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 48.38 |
Amy Sullivan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 48.99 |
Audrey Ware | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 2 | 4 | 49.15 |
Shaunna Preston | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 49.47 |
Krista Sullivan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 49.73 |
Jennifer Hernandez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 20 | 50.48 |
Jessie TenBroeck | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 50.67 |
Savannah Fleming | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 3 | 22 | 50.72 |
Hannah Bunkin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 5 | 23 | 51.56 |
Lindsay Lee | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 52.26 |
Vera Ruud | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 25 | 52.37 |
Taylor Wilson | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 6 | 1 | 6 | 52.83 |
Sherridon Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52.98 |
Elizabeth Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 53.35 |
Mackenzie Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 53.54 |
Katelyn Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 53.65 |
Ramey Cameron | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 6 | 26 | 53.69 |
Amy Song | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 54.07 |
Skyler Covert | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 54.33 |
Shelby Linnemann | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 5 | 2 | 9 | 54.36 |
Alyona Lee | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 54.50 |
Leah Rondinelli | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 54.52 |
Katelyn Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 10 | 54.84 |
Leah Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 5 | 11 | 54.87 |
Kristen Santarone | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 54.87 |
Nadine Fiege | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 54.95 |
Courtney Culbreath | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 29 | 55.14 |
Claire Fell | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 30 | 55.29 |
Abigail Gordiany | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 56.01 |
Caroline Gustavson | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 56.03 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 31 | 56.19 |
Carley Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 56.41 |
Kierstyn Harmeling | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 56.76 |
Sophia Ward | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 16 | 57.23 |
Micheala Polhamus | Columbia Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 32 | 57.52 |
Sara Knight | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 57.52 |
Anna Eisenbeis | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 57.53 |
Lauren Franson | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 33 | 57.87 |
Anna Millican | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 19 | 57.94 |
Lauren Monahan | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 2 | 7 | 58.07 |
Abby Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 20 | 58.42 |
Savannah Mika | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 58.44 |
Melissa Fry | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 3 | 34 | 59.79 |
Abigail Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:00.43 |
Jamie Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.85 |
Rhiannon O'Donohoe | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.21 |
Tia Ulieme | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:02.55 |
Joslynn Bulis | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.46 |
Courtney Bryant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:03.83 |
Elizabeth Bailey | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.85 |
Isabelle Garofalo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:07.66 |
Katherine Parks | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:08.67 |
Linsday Collier | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:09.12 |
Sophia Garofalo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:12.69 |
Hannah Emerson | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:13.68 |
Victoria Bradfute | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:13.77 |
Brianna Pope | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:14.53 |
Murphy Williams | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:16.24 |
Emily Parks | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.43 |
Kelsey Renaldo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:20.19 |
Julia Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:22.14 |
Sophia Linnemann | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:24.63 |
Kylee Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:26.81 |
Lilah Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:28.66 |
Sommer Newsome | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Faith Carter | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Anna Carter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Kaitlyn Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Emily Harvey | Columbia Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Taylor McMinn | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Ashley Van Wie | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Isabelle Ashley | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Tess Bunkin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Seyma Altug | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jessica Howell | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Emily Kirkpatrick | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Rachel Coffey | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Kathleen Lacapruccia | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Kayla Freeman | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Mariah Renaldo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Carlie Ward | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS |