Men's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33.83 |
Tyler Graff | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 35.10 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 38.37 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 38.89 |
Zachary Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 39.18 |
Ben Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 5 | 3 | 39.54 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 40.76 |
Stephen Wilkes | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 41.65 |
Spencer Crews | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 42.75 |
Austin Wilkes | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 43.68 |
Evan Caltrider | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 45.33 |
Jake Preston | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 46.82 |
Jacob Shalz | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 47.45 |
Taylor Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 47.94 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 48.04 |
Destin Hall | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 48.58 |
William Snyder | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 48.84 |
Clayton Broadwell | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 49.88 |
Carl Hyler | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 6 | 9 | 52.15 |
Travis Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.78 |
Matthew Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 52.95 |
Jacob Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 53.32 |
Steven Stanfield | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 55.07 |
Dillon Hall | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 55.53 |
Lucas Bowes | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 56.91 |
Andrew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 56.94 |
Bryce Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 57.96 |
Jordan Newsome | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 58.40 |
Juan Gonzalez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.06 |
Matthew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.67 |
Nathan Ksenzakovic | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:03.32 |
Lukas Burchianti | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.46 |
Seth Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.25 |
Jacob Arlington | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:20.57 |
Jonathan Bechtel | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:29.87 |
Robbie O'Steen | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:43.90 |
Jacob Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Bryce Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Lonnie Harvey | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Mario Forcina | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Daniel Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Darwin Johnson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Raoul Fiege | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Joeri Fiege | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Christian Brame | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Logan Garcia | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jaedin Doddapaneni | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ |