Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Everett Vasquez | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.43 |
Charles Malkin | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.22 |
Sean Hardick | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.07 |
John Rein III | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.38 |
John Mitchell | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.67 |
Gregory Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.11 |
Michael Newell | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.55 |
Robert Murphy | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.69 |
Cameron Byrne | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.29 |
Kyle Beigay | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.18 |
Christian Mattutat | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.60 |
Neil Folk | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.33 |
Thomas Brierley | East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.33 |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:10.62 |
Daniel Friedman | Hauppauge | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.88 |
Matthew Dekoning | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.14 |
Daniel Donaghy | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.20 |
Thomas Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.37 |
Conor Cassara | Sachem Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.60 |
Shawn Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.13 |
Thomas Wendt | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:14.96 |
Derek Avila | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.10 |
Thomas Sigaty | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.20 |
Matthew Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:15.61 |
Laurence Caradonna | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.80 |
Michael Lau | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.35 |
Benjamin Howard | East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.57 |
Eric Wang | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.60 |
Christopher Tutone | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:18.51 |
Christian Brierley | East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.91 |
Murali Varadaraj | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:19.18 |
Jake Vincel | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:19.52 |
Raymond Yin | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.70 |
Patrick Roche | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:19.90 |
Liam Harrison | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:20.01 |
Jeffrey Michel | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:20.21 |
Bradley Michel | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:20.57 |
Griffen Camberdella | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:20.65 |
Dylan Ludecker | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:20.78 |
Evan Nilsson | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:21.68 |
Adam Kalinousky | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:21.70 |
Joseph Pedisich | Sachem Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.82 |
Luke Antonucci | Sachem Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.86 |
Daniel Cheng | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:24.36 |
Dylan Champagne | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:25.50 |
Justin Bertini | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:26.17 |
Thomas Ilardi | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:27.35 |
Zachary Kubinski | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:27.86 |
Keith Borger | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:28.02 |
John Aiello | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:28.24 |
Christopher Balzano | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:28.40 |
Peter Li | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:28.64 |
Matt Nelson | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:29.06 |
Raymond Hawkins | Hauppauge | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:29.14 |
Joseph Weinhofer | Sachem Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:29.14 |
Vincenzo Fici | Hauppauge | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:29.22 |
Jacky Chen | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:29.35 |
Cameron Kubik | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:29.51 |
Andrew Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:29.94 |
Sean Penrose | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:30.16 |
Charles Shemet | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:30.26 |
Donald Wetherbee | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:30.52 |
Travis Porterfield | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:31.29 |
Alec Huner | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:31.31 |
James DiStasio | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:32.01 |
Thomas Daly | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:32.83 |
Alexander Metzger | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:32.92 |
Nicholas Millkey | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:33.31 |
Ryan Penrose | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:33.68 |
Vincent Budke | Sachem Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:35.21 |
Peter Sanders | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:35.91 |
Luka Zuric | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:37.08 |
Andrew Murphy | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:38.65 |
Jorehll Aguilar | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:38.90 |
Connor O'malley | Hauppauge | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:39.55 |
Connor Lucas | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:40.82 |
Brian Wendt | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:41.14 |
Joseph Monteverde | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:41.67 |
Henry Shemet | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:42.63 |
Nikolas Daly | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:43.76 |
Timothy Cheng | Sachem Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:44.70 |
Matthew Brady | Hauppauge | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:45.01 |
Brendan Beutel | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:47.33 |
George Glenday | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:54.16 |
Jack Schroeder | Hauppauge | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:55.84 |
Patrick Schroeder | Hauppauge | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:55.99 |
Nicholas Metzger | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:00.77 |
John Bongiorno | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:06.91 |
William Howard | East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:08.03 |
Jacob Labarge | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:10.00 |
John McNichols | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:30.51 |
Michael Coan | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Brian Kondracki | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Andrew Hillsberg | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS |