Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.68 |
Brandon Sweetman | Cross Island YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.56 |
Dallan Treanor | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.68 |
Steven Campagna | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:13.04 |
Alexander Loli | Mrst Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:13.31 |
Lucas Amodio | Devilfish Aquatics Inc. | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.02 |
Russell Rosenkranz | Devilfish Aquatics Inc. | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:14.59 |
Kristian Tialios | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:15.08 |
Erik Pfohl | Aqua Gems Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:15.48 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swimming | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:16.54 |
Christopher Koster | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:17.20 |
Jared Charleston | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.33 |
Erik Rosenkranz | Devilfish Aquatics Inc. | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.54 |
Peter Coutts | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.18 |
Austin Loeffel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:23.73 |
Griffin Yale | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:23.79 |
Collin Deans-Brandt | Aqua Gems Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:25.83 |
Chad Phalon | Aqua Gems Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:26.32 |
Austin Nunnally | Mrst Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:26.55 |
Spencer Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:27.41 |
Travis Blank | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:28.03 |
Grant Gottwig | Aqua Gems Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:30.01 |
Andries Bang | Hawks | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:30.59 |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:30.81 |
Ryan Lockhart | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:31.20 |
Scott May | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:32.65 |
Cooper Legg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:32.91 |
Michael O'Neill | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:33.79 |
Jason Czerwinski | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:36.95 |
Charles McAuley | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:37.89 |
Evan Soutter | Sussex County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:37.93 |
Andrew Forino | Sussex County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:39.07 |
Eric Schattschneider | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:40.12 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:42.26 |
William Johnson | Hawks | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:44.26 |
Griff Dowden | Aqua Gems Swimming | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:44.30 |
Jonah Strand | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:44.61 |
Douglas Lynch | Sussex County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:51.54 |
Aditya Bhaskar | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:52.96 |
Blaze Dorney | Sussex County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:53.05 |
Christopher Kohama | Sussex County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:53.75 |
Travis May | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:56.61 |
Connor Frisbee | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:11.16 |
Jack Dwyer | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3:15.40 |
Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3:27.24 |
D. Quinones | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3:36.63 |
Matthew Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3:43.03 |
Branden Dahlem | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Gregory Markert | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | DQ |