Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alan Roberts | Unattached Marist Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 59.45 |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:02.26 |
Aidan McShane | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.63 |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.83 |
Julian Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.61 |
Russell Rosenkranz | Devilfish Aquatics Inc. | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.11 |
Ian DeLisio | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.80 |
Jason Ruddy | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.48 |
Sean McIlhargy | Team Rockland Swimming | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:07.03 |
Peter Coutts | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.24 |
Marc Danin | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:08.46 |
Steven Campagna | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.82 |
Richard Meany | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.23 |
Branden Dahlem | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:10.04 |
Erik Rosenkranz | Devilfish Aquatics Inc. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.10 |
Spencer Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.18 |
Kevin Henry | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:10.32 |
Philip Sokoloff | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:10.67 |
Lukas Dempsey | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:11.21 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.17 |
Austin Loeffel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.45 |
David Madar | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:12.85 |
Winston Chiang | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:13.06 |
Keith Carlino | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.75 |
Christopher Alpay | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.05 |
Joseph Broderick | West Islip Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.79 |
Justin Yu | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:14.94 |
Brandon Heitmann | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:15.34 |
Ryan Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:16.23 |
Michael Newell | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:16.48 |
Matthew Rodriguez | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.19 |
Guiseppe Costabile | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:17.38 |
Aleksander Kosinski | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.84 |
Shane Carter | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:18.16 |
Michael Lau | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:18.48 |
Evan Boldrin | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.66 |
Andrew Santiago | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:19.16 |
James Pope | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:19.20 |
Ryan Martin | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:19.90 |
Alec Kipnes | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.04 |
Samuel Melendez | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:20.60 |
Jonah Strand | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:20.72 |
Brandon Finn | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:21.28 |
Paul Broderick | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:21.46 |
Evan Frohman | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:22.15 |
Tyler Heitmann | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:22.99 |
Daniel Linder | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:23.38 |
Anthony Ruzzi | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:23.79 |
Shawn Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:24.45 |
Chris Whalen | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:24.65 |
Matthew Williams | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:25.32 |
Thomas Sigaty | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:26.05 |
Stephen Arcidiacono | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:26.59 |
Tj Devito | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.96 |
Nicos Prokopiou | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:27.98 |
Jeffrey Michel | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.14 |
Jack Gorman | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:30.54 |
James Arcidiacono | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:30.76 |
Teddy Blake | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:31.15 |
Jason Boyko | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.01 |
Anthony Vecchione | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:32.03 |
Fredrick Cruz | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:32.24 |
Thomas Daly | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:32.33 |
Rowan DuBois | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:33.67 |
Michael Canino | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:33.90 |
Ashok Vallamattam | Devilfish Aquatics Inc. | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:34.88 |
Kenneth Gu | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:36.11 |
Bradley Quackenbush | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1:36.53 |
William Lewis | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:37.22 |
Andrew Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:38.14 |
Adrian Smith | Devilfish Aquatics Inc. | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:39.45 |
Jacob Nelson | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:39.59 |
William Arranz | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:40.78 |
Thomas Assad | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:40.96 |
Athar Khan | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:43.29 |
Craig Leslie | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:43.79 |
Ali Kidwai | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:45.57 |
Raymond Caamano | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:47.11 |
Zachery Alpay | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:47.28 |
Zachary Kunow | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:47.83 |
Alexander Luscher | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:54.02 |
Peter Araujo | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:54.56 |
Ajay Dogra | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:54.96 |
Brandon Vasquez | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:56.12 |
David Liu | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:57.71 |
Daniel Green | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:01.82 |
Michael Fernandez | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:14.01 |
Scott Isaacs | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Daniel Newmeyer | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Louis Perez | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Yevgeniy Yankovskiy | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Isaac Kosinski | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Thomas Green | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Parker Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Linarello | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Connor Ball | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ |