Men's 200M Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Lee | Unattached-Westchester Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:30.09 |
Tedric Plummer | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 86 | 2:30.18 |
Thomas Hlavenka | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 3 | 10 | 87 | 2:30.42 |
Doyin Adeyeye-Akintobi | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 88 | 2:30.84 |
Thomas Theophilidis | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 5 | 1 | 89 | 2:31.18 |
Pierce Senken | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2:31.67 |
James Simone | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.34 |
David Mejia | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 90 | 2:32.86 |
Evan Nilsson | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:32.90 |
Richard Law | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 91 | 2:33.41 |
Ali Aly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 18 | 2:33.94 |
Takuto Mukudai | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 19 | 2:33.97 |
Christian Foti | Long Beach Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 92 | 2:34.20 |
Caleb Zhu | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 93 | 2:34.48 |
Barry Yang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 94 | 2:34.50 |
Gary Liang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 95 | 2:34.87 |
Aaron Glas | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 20 | 2:34.99 |
Christian Eid | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:35.34 |
Daniel Infranco | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:36.27 |
Travis Russell | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 96 | 2:36.71 |
Ryan Burke | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 2:37.04 |
Hiroki Kaneko | Unattached-Westchester Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:37.25 |
Dexter Bradley | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 97 | 2:37.75 |
Jonathan Liu | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 24 | 2:37.82 |
Dranoel Truter | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2:37.88 |
Jasper Jurman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 26 | 2:38.02 |
Anthony Anderson | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 98 | 2:38.61 |
Daniel Adayev | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 27 | 2:38.89 |
Christopher Arena | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2:39.31 |
Michael McCarthy | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:39.85 |
Ryan Brown | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 29 | 2:39.92 |
Austin Toth | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 99 | 2:40.71 |
Jesaiah Prayor | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 100 | 2:40.77 |
Adam Kalinousky | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 101 | 2:41.15 |
Kamau Holston | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2:41.40 |
Michael Gregorace | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:41.50 |
Thomas Lynch | Long Beach Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 102 | 2:41.60 |
Conor Beil | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:41.72 |
Ricardo Vargas | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 32 | 2:42.73 |
Dylan Chan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:44.03 |
Connor Towers | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:44.14 |
Christopher Orobinsky | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:44.27 |
Jake Vincel | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 33 | 2:44.64 |
Stephen Gray | Unattached-Westchester Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:44.90 |
Andrew Derby | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 2 | 3 | 103 | 2:45.01 |
Vincenzo Fici | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 2 | 9 | 104 | 2:45.04 |
James Huang | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 10 | 2:45.31 |
Leo Simkin | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:45.51 |
Tafari McKENLEY | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 105 | 2:45.56 |
Adam Kapusta | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:45.63 |
Dimash Sarsekeyev | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 106 | 2:45.71 |
Joshua Gilligan | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 35 | 2:45.86 |
Eric Yurman | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 2 | 2 | 107 | 2:45.95 |
Nathan Yang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:46.68 |
Matthew Cannon | Long Beach Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 12 | 2:46.79 |
Tamir Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:47.03 |
Emanuel Cohen | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 38 | 2:47.39 |
Shawn Tatynskiy | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:47.58 |
Brian Glat | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:47.61 |
William Powers | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 39 | 2:47.78 |
John Rotolo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 108 | 2:47.85 |
Mikko Sims | Team Suffolk | 4 | 10 | 40 | 2:48.05 |
Raymond Yin | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 109 | 2:48.06 |
Zachary Leng | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:48.45 |
Kyle Sheinberg | Long Beach Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 16 | 2:48.47 |
Timothy Marski | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 17 | 2:48.76 |
Alex Park | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:49.60 |
Adam Bouzourene | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 110 | 2:50.09 |
Leo Yamamoto | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 41 | 2:50.14 |
Nicholas Silva | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 111 | 2:50.25 |
Anwar Kadirov | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 112 | 2:50.57 |
Davis Lister | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:50.74 |
Tyler Hill | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:51.42 |
Ibrahen Hassan | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 42 | 2:51.45 |
Samuel Sweeney | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:51.73 |
Hayden Elms | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 43 | 2:52.56 |
John Afif | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:53.60 |
Chris Zoll | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 3 | 9 | 44 | 2:54.34 |
Matthew Mattera | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 45 | 2:54.41 |
Ian Fitzpatrick | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:54.96 |
Drake Bayard | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:55.35 |
Shane Torrico | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 46 | 2:55.67 |
Kuba Szkutnik | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 1 | 8 | 113 | 2:55.97 |
Max Scalamandre | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:56.10 |
Gabriel Mathews | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 47 | 2:56.33 |
Patrick Wilson | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 3 | 10 | 26 | 2:56.72 |
Peter Crawford | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 114 | 2:56.87 |
Athar Khan | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 48 | 2:56.97 |
Ryan Kaplan | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:57.43 |
Brendan Woods | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 49 | 2:57.76 |
Zachary Duthie | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:57.85 |
Nicholas Bailey | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 50 | 2:58.26 |
Andrew Meersand | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 51 | 2:58.85 |
Bennett Kudder | Team Suffolk | 1 | 10 | 52 | 2:59.27 |
Dylan Harrington | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 29 | 3:00.50 |
Luke Weiner | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 30 | 3:00.60 |
Peter Sanders | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 31 | 3:00.61 |
Devin Bracey | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 53 | 3:00.78 |
Harrison Taylor | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 54 | 3:00.90 |
Rui Mukudai | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 3:01.43 |