Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carly Watson | Marist Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.04 |
Colleen Hartigan | Suffern Sea Lions | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:19.67 |
Tara Deverna | Gael Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2:20.00 |
Kelly Mulligan | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.03 |
Kate Bergin | Marist Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.26 |
Dana Desousa | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.38 |
Tanita Leary | Gael Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:21.26 |
Ina Elcott | Marist Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2:22.24 |
Shannon Drury | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.57 |
Andie Cuiffo | Team Suffolk | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2:22.69 |
Naima Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.87 |
Catherine Burns | Team Suffolk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2:23.49 |
Bethany Seagraves | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.59 |
Louisa Seelbach | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:24.14 |
Sierra Koehler | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.79 |
Tara Mulligan | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2:25.14 |
Sarah Schoenfeld | North Shore Swimming | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2:25.33 |
Shanna Haddow | Team Suffolk | 11 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.63 |
Kayla Weckesser | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:25.76 |
Carli Zukowski | West Islip Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 7 | 2:25.80 |
Alexa Baione | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2:26.06 |
Ashley Jiran | Team Suffolk | 10 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.40 |
Katie Ullinger | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2:26.41 |
Samantha Scharf | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:27.12 |
Julia Caldwell | Marist Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2:27.82 |
Heather Stratica | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:28.01 |
Leah Pan | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:28.05 |
Shannon Walsh | Marist Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 2:28.40 |
Chloe Jackson | Marist Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 10 | 2:29.17 |
Kelly Carey | Suffern Sea Lions | 11 | 4 | 11 | 2:29.67 |
Grace Nikolski | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 10 | 6 | 12 | 2:30.01 |
Sabrina DeGoias | Team Suffolk | 9 | 4 | 13 | 2:30.11 |
Katherine Donlevy | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 9 | 3 | 14 | 2:30.18 |
Katelyn Hahn | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 15 | 2:30.40 |
Danielle Flugman | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 2 | 16 | 2:30.41 |
Katelyn Walsh | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:30.72 |
Ciaran Lynch | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:31.21 |
Ameera Bhanji | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:31.88 |
Sierra Koehler | West Islip Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:32.21 |
Meghan Hartigan | Suffern Sea Lions | 10 | 5 | 17 | 2:32.46 |
Emma Reining | Marist Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 18 | 2:32.48 |
Brenna Dowd | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:33.24 |
Emily Lewis | Unattached Marist | 8 | 4 | 19 | 2:33.30 |
Betsy Quezada | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:33.48 |
Naomi Nunez | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:33.53 |
Rachel Baione | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:33.68 |
Danielle Thone | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:33.74 |
Jacqueline Theal | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:34.01 |
Rebecca Baione | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:34.10 |
Caroline McCartney | Unattached TS | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:34.35 |
Katie Ruf | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 9 | 6 | 21 | 2:34.56 |
Mary Tonna | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:34.56 |
Marielle Gerber | Team Suffolk | 8 | 6 | 23 | 2:34.74 |
Lindsay Koenig | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:35.12 |
Heidi Simpfenderfer | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.24 |
Katja Burke | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 6 | 29 | 2:35.34 |
Jazmin Rendon | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 24 | 2:35.86 |
Baylee Scharf | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:36.12 |
Gloria Labarca | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:36.39 |
Kate Aufort | West Islip Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 25 | 2:36.78 |
Sarah Izzo | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:36.81 |
Jacqueline Zahn | Team Suffolk | 9 | 1 | 26 | 2:37.14 |
Baylee Scharf | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2:37.17 |
Olivia Krug | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:37.33 |
Alexandra Nakutavicius | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2:37.71 |
Anastasia Apotsos | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2:37.80 |
Katherine O'rourke | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 4 | 5 | 33 | 2:37.80 |
Jessica Seidman | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 29 | 2:38.00 |
Ashley Asanjarani | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 30 | 2:38.35 |
Leah Russell | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:38.65 |
Alyssa Burke | Suffern Sea Lions | 7 | 6 | 31 | 2:38.78 |
Samantha Tetlak | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 32 | 2:38.96 |
Kristine Vizcaino | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 4 | 34 | 2:39.17 |
Kaitlyn Chan | Team Suffolk | 7 | 5 | 33 | 2:39.42 |
Kelly Hanlon | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:39.49 |
Jaclyn Ouzounian | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 1 | 35 | 2:39.66 |
Kathryn Sistare | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 34 | 2:39.86 |
Emily Tang | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:40.25 |
Jessica Rice | Gael Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 35 | 2:41.58 |
Alexandria Wendling | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 7 | 4 | 36 | 2:41.84 |
Jessica Cohen | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:41.88 |
Grace Howard | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:42.21 |
Emily DiPaola | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:42.68 |
Brooke Baldassare | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 37 | 2:44.33 |
Morgan Parkin | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 37 | 2:44.41 |
Phoebe Meringolo | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 38 | 2:44.61 |
Morgan Nalesnik | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 4 | 3 | 38 | 2:44.82 |
Rhea Randhawa | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:44.86 |
Dana Citrin | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 5 | 39 | 2:45.37 |
Allison Noble | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 6 | 1 | 40 | 2:45.68 |
Alexa Magsuci | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2:46.23 |
Amanda Crosby | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 39 | 2:46.44 |
Ani Makebish | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:46.47 |
Bridget Nikolski | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 1 | 40 | 2:47.00 |
Kira Wood | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:47.08 |
Shannon Williams | West Islip Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 42 | 2:47.31 |
Ashley Qamar | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 43 | 2:48.15 |
Katherine Gabinoff | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:48.70 |
Harriet Rice | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:49.16 |
Selin Karadeniz | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:49.48 |