Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Louis Alers | Madison Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.43 |
Danny Papes | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.47 |
Matthew Perez | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.12 |
Cole Collier | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.46 |
Michael Frascati | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.71 |
Daniel Gutman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.81 |
Michael Tartakovsky | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.89 |
Benjamin Mitchell | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.02 |
Joshua Lishnevetsky | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.17 |
Edmond Ma | Patriot Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.42 |
Austin Lutchman-Singh | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.50 |
James Mazzarano | Patriot Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.73 |
Kyle Iorizzo | New York Sharks Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.95 |
Allen Hinckley | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.46 |
Christian Stagg | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.94 |
Harris Kim | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.27 |
Scott Fairbanks | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.54 |
Leo Yamamoto | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.08 |
Jonathan Riskin | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.91 |
Davis Lister | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.81 |
Paul Schwartz | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.42 |
Thomas McCaffrey | Patriot Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.24 |
Adam Acevedo | Madison Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.42 |
Blake Jamilkowski | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.04 |
David Jun | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:14.43 |
Michael Heifetz | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:14.99 |
Nicholas San Martin | Ossining Spartans | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.22 |
Devon French | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.81 |
Christopher Muniz | Kips Bay Makos | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.89 |
Shpresim Haxhaj | Madison Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:16.21 |
John Koster | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:16.48 |
Christopher Tiso | New York Sharks Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.58 |
Nick Passante | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:16.77 |
Nicholas Mesibov | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.84 |
Luke Duthie | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.65 |
Tyler Piringer | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.73 |
Kyle Crosbie | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:18.49 |
Jack Buckley | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.42 |
Shane Mills | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.56 |
Ian Ackerman | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:19.74 |
Kai Kumeno | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.14 |
Justin Aronstein | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:20.29 |
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:20.33 |
Brandon Angeles | New York Sharks Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.41 |
John Scanlon | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.74 |
Kevin Clark | Madison Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:21.26 |
Jack Gerken | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:21.98 |
Kevin Huang | New York Sharks Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.30 |
Scott Rasch | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:22.60 |
Kevin Smahaj | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:22.66 |
Sean Byman | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:22.78 |
William Thorpe | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:23.01 |
Justice Carrenard | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.26 |
Varun Khanna | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:23.63 |
Ryan Doolan | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:24.28 |
Remy Hutheesing | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:24.63 |
Phillip Volaski | Patriot Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.75 |
Kai Yamamoto | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.80 |
Charlie Hinckley | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:24.97 |
James Kelly | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:25.28 |
Daniel Ip | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:25.37 |
Brian Crane | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:25.42 |
Benjamin Ip | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:25.48 |
Wilson Nesbit | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:26.34 |
Thomas Holman | Patriot Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:26.72 |
Matthew Huang | Patriot Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:26.93 |
Amer Hadid | Newburgh Sharks | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:27.18 |
Matthew Sheeley | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:27.29 |
Raymond Caamano | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:27.72 |
Michael Vardanian | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:28.37 |
Jonathan Huang | Patriot Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:28.95 |
Vincent Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:29.81 |
Isaack Nudell | Kips Bay Makos | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:29.88 |
Jack Simon | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:30.17 |
Nicholas Lionti | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:30.77 |
Thomas Overacker | Ossining Spartans | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:30.98 |
Jonathan Wu | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:31.33 |
Ajani Isles | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:31.35 |
Cole Sheeley | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:31.49 |
Michael Kudlinski | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1:32.36 |
Brendan Meyler | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:32.52 |
Kevin Wu | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:32.65 |
Kerry Cassidy | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:33.45 |
Matthew Dain | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 8 | 37 | 1:34.15 |
Nicholas Sabella | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:35.65 |
Benjamin Glazebnik | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:36.16 |
Christian Vazquez | Madison Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1:36.60 |
Nathaniel Kingsbury | Patriot Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:36.77 |
Jordan Edwards-Mayo | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:37.67 |
Ryan DaCosta | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 40 | 1:38.83 |
Athan Yanos | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:39.00 |
Diego Urreta | Patriot Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:39.33 |
Christian Suh | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:39.87 |
Matthew Maddalena | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:40.56 |
Lukas Sobocinski | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:40.78 |
Jack Collins | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 41 | 1:40.90 |
Samuel Stephenson | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 42 | 1:41.42 |
Ben Collins | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:41.52 |
Anthony Johnson | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:41.75 |
John Genito | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:42.74 |