Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Savannah Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 36.52 |
Natsuko Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 37.07 |
Emily Clifford | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 38.47 |
Hannah Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 38.62 |
Lindsey Tague | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 5 | 38.82 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 6 | 38.99 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 39.10 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 39.26 |
Leslie Flanders | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 39.92 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 4 | 1 | 40.09 |
Stacya Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 40.20 |
Marilyn Rowell | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 40.36 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 12 | 40.50 |
Lydia Ware | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 40.55 |
Anna Beebe | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 40.80 |
Martha Thompson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 14 | 40.87 |
Margaret Shumake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 41.05 |
Kristin Sweeney | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 16 | 41.06 |
Natalie Hegwein | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 2 | 3 | 41.40 |
Marrin Espy | Team Orlando Swimming | 5 | 1 | 4 | 42.10 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 42.14 |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 42.36 |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 8 | 7 | 42.63 |
Macy Marshburn | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 3 | 8 | 42.73 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 42.90 |
Mackenzie McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 4 | 4 | 10 | 44.33 |
Alexis Delisle | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 44.36 |
Elisabeth Juhan | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 12 | 44.51 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 13 | 44.81 |
Samantha Scott | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 44.89 |
Nirja Patel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 44.98 |
Reilly Haden | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 16 | 45.07 |
Alexis Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 17 | 45.68 |
Lora Pritchard | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 18 | 45.71 |
Amelia Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 19 | 45.82 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 20 | 45.97 |
Alexandria Donahue | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 21 | 46.63 |
Elizabeth Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 46.78 |
Krista Sullivan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 47.11 |
Alicia Carlin | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 24 | 47.26 |
Savannah Savitt | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 25 | 47.27 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 47.50 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 27 | 47.57 |
Lauren Peavy | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 28 | 47.92 |
Alexandra Nuyianes | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 6 | 48.31 | |
Annika Smith | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 7 | 48.32 | |
Sophie Cattermole | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 48.58 | |
Lauren Betancourt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 48.73 | |
Audrey Ware | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | 48.82 | |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas Ymca Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 49.52 | |
Bailey Ward | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 49.78 | |
Hannah Burdge | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Savannah Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 37.26p |
Natsuko Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 2 | 37.80p |
Emily Clifford | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 3 | 38.06p |
Hannah Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 38.58p |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 5 | 38.83p |
Lindsey Tague | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 6 | 39.32p |
Leslie Flanders | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 39.36p |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 39.45p |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 9 | 39.66p |
Lydia Ware | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 3 | 10 | 39.93p |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 40.14p |
Martha Thompson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 40.27p |
Margaret Shumake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 13 | 40.39p |
Marilyn Rowell | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 40.41p |
Kristin Sweeney | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 15 | 40.61p |
Stacya Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 40.98p |
Joanna Murphy | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 41.01p |
Julia Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 41.47p |
Hannah Roper | Un-Wfla | 2 | 3 | 19 | 41.49p |
Michelle Mannino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 41.51p |
Emilia Sopranzi | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 41.75p |
Samantha Deason | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 41.83p |
Kristen Reinert | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 23 | 41.97p |
Rikke Bukh | Cvst At Emerald Greens | 3 | 1 | 24 | 42.56p |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 42.60p |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 26 | 42.68p |
Samantha Lake | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 42.92p |
Hannah Brown | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | NSp |