Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.40 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:56.85 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:59.29 |
Madison Wagner | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.06 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.67 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.92 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:03.66 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:03.72 |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:03.94 |
Alicia Gaidry | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.37 |
Jillian Palmer | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:04.42 |
Bryn Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:04.54 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:04.64 |
Sara Nelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.35 |
Kristen Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:06.58 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:06.64 |
Nicholette Clark | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:06.83 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:07.19 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:07.59 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:08.10 |
Anna Palermo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:08.42 |
Chelsea Peterson | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:08.72 |
Sarah Tatko | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.30 |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2:10.22 |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:10.35 |
Sarah Neely | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:10.67 |
Kristina Wolfe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:10.68 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.73 |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:10.96 |
Pacharina Perez | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:11.73 |
Kaitlyn Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:11.91 |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:12.25 |
Kristine Montoya | Unattached Swimmers - Sys | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:12.33 |
Rebekah Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:12.48 |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.57 |
Katherine Montoya | Unattached Swimmers - Sys | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:12.78 |
Tara Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.81 |
Alyssa Wozniak | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:12.87 |
Kaylin Searles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:12.92 |
Victoria Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.96 |
Katherine Torres | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:13.14 |
Angelina Jeffries | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:13.21 |
Cristina DeCisneros | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:13.21 |
Alex Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:13.81 |
Raegan Sauer | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:13.91 |
Juana Lopez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:14.13 |
Amanda Tatko | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:14.22 |
Danyelle Russell | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:14.38 |
Courtney Wilson | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:14.45 |
Paige Tripp | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:14.99 |
Katie Murphy | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:15.61 |
Michelle Mannino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.76 |
Jamie Ramsay | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:15.94 |
Emma Volz | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:16.14 |
Trisha Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:17.15 |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:17.26 |
Meagan Johnson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:17.90 |
Michaela Steakley | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:20.66 |
Rachel Boston | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:20.68 |
Annalee Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:20.92 |
Sarah Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:20.94 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:21.44 |
Alexis Weinberg | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.20 |
Grace Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:23.17 |
Margaret Shumake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:23.26 |
Jennifer Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:23.35 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:23.41 |
Amanda Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:24.42 |
Krystin Demsher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:26.27 |
Catherine Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:27.05 |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:27.06 |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:27.11 |
Maegan Cyr | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:27.15 |
Samantha Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.41 |
Sarah Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:30.05 |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:34.23 |
Savannah Savitt | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:34.26 |
Lyndsey Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2:34.36 |
Megan McBride | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:39.63 |
Michelle Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:40.21 |
Samantha Carlin | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:40.43 |
MaLaine Carmine | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:41.56 |
Anna Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:41.84 |
Elizabeth White | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:42.37 |
Christin Rockway | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:45.08 |
Martha Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:46.61 |
Bailey Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:48.77 |
Chloe Wineinger | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:49.63 |
Amelia Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:50.29 |
Sammie Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:58.42 |
Gabrielle Cicala | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:01.11 |
Anne Myers | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 3:05.65 |
Monroe Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:09.25 |
Gina Meehan | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 18 | 3:31.51 |
Kristi Vole | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 3:34.63 |
Triston Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 3 | 20 | 3:40.11 |
Gabriella Dion | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 21 | 3:47.79 |
Abigail Kynes | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Julia Docobo | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Cassidy Slockett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | NS |