Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.83 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.32 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.64 |
Kelli Kyle | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.10 |
Britny Went | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:19.01 |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.07 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:21.33 |
Nicholette Clark | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:22.07 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.20 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.55 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.74 |
Myah Farrington | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.85 |
Bryn Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:24.01 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:26.59 |
Kristine Montoya | Unattached Swimmers - Sys | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.64 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.77 |
Geraldine Nunez | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:29.91 |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:30.12 |
Elizabeth McGeehan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:30.49 |
Ashley Varga | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:30.85 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:31.02 |
Alex Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:32.87 |
Chelsea Whyte | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.91 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:33.44 |
Jocelyn Hung | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:34.32 |
Kelsey Butler | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:36.04 |
Carrie Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:36.73 |
Danyelle Russell | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:36.75 |
Erika Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:37.13 |
Nicole Harder | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:37.18 |
Alyssa Wozniak | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:37.28 |
Sarah Tatko | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:37.49 |
Meagan Johnson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:38.20 |
Victoria Stapleton | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:40.38 |
Jamie Ramsay | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.58 |
Alexa Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:41.74 |
Martha Morrissey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:52.68 |
Shelby Lambert | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:54.62 |
Annie Kager | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:00.65 |
Hilary Curran | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3:03.29 |
Kira Linde | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:04.20 |
Hilary Jones | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 9 | 16 | 3:13.36 |
Raeleigh Miller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3:38.13 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Melissa Joyner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Austin Linebaugh | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Heather Mooren | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Emma Bruno | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.09p |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.38p |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.87p |
Kelli Kyle | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.05p |
Nicole Skaggs | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:18.75p |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.74p |
Britny Went | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.11p |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:21.78p |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.17p |
Myah Farrington | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:23.56p |
Bryn Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:25.56p |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:25.86p |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2:26.34p |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:27.08p |
Nicholette Clark | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2:27.12p |
Elizabeth McGeehan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:27.15p |
Austin Linebaugh | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.21p |
Kristine Montoya | Unattached Swimmers - Sys | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.41p |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:29.02p |
Geraldine Nunez | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:29.36p |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:29.49p |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:29.59p |
Ashley Varga | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.71p |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:30.74p |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:30.94p |
Alex Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:32.16p |
Danyelle Russell | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:35.47p |
Chelsea Whyte | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:36.82p |
Nicole Harder | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:37.44p |
Erika Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:37.50p |
Jocelyn Hung | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:38.48p |
Kelsey Butler | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:38.76p |
Alyssa Wozniak | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:39.17p |
Meagan Johnson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:39.54p |
Carrie Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:42.51p |
Sarah Tatko | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:42.80p |
Jamie Ramsay | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:42.98p |
Victoria Stapleton | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:43.65p |
Alexa Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:46.10p |
Amanda Tatko | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:46.75p |
Jocelyn Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:47.80p |
Martha Morrissey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:50.68p |
Meghan Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:51.87p |
Melissa Joyner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:51.91p |
Emma Bruno | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:54.89p |
Shelby Lambert | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:58.18p |
Kira Linde | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3:00.51p |
Annie Kager | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:02.91p |
Hilary Curran | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:03.90p |
Heather Mooren | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3:13.81p |
Hilary Jones | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3:15.93p |
Raeleigh Miller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 3:57.00p |