Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Carey | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.39 |
Christopher Stutzman | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.39 |
John Worster | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.93 |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.98 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.21 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.25 |
Benjamin Bauchwitz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.47 |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.51 |
Joe Huyett | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.15 |
Maxwell Gilbert | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.58 |
Adam Kurtz | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.86 |
Benjamin Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.67 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.68 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.07 |
Wali Toulson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.21 |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:06.48 |
Michael Rocchi | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:06.87 |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.94 |
Kevin Magee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.12 |
Robert Wagner | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:07.87 |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.00 |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.26 |
Benjamin Satre | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.10 |
Brandon Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.15 |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.17 |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.32 |
Alex Lebed | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.36 |
Matthew Szczurek | Unattached - Gaac | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.29 |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:10.80 |
Chance King | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.10 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De Ymca | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.34 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.62 |
Karl Mallorey | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.91 |
Connor Slocomb | Western Ymca Wahoos Uss | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:12.44 |
Isaiah Jackson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.33 |
James Palmer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.42 |
Varun Kolloru | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.56 |
Connor Harrigan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.08 |
Waylon Jin | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.14 |
Alex High | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:16.25 |
Bradley Gibble | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:16.74 |
Benjamin Gendelman | Pocono Family Ymca | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.97 |
Michael Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.95 |
Annan Cook | Southern Chester County Ymca | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:18.03 |
Joshua Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:18.94 |
Ashton Hensel | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:19.39 |
Ariel Spektor | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.74 |
Sreshtha Singh | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:20.36 |
Arthur Wang | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:20.75 |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:20.84 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.40 |
Coleman Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.55 |
Vincent Filippini | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:21.87 |
David Crossland | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.88 |
Callum Brandt | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:22.37 |
Gabriel Solms | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:23.06 |
Peter Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:23.44 |
Jack Portmann | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.58 |
James Wilson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:25.70 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:27.02 |
Matthew McGough | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:27.27 |
Mark Pandelios | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:27.31 |
Justin Carey | Southern Chester County Ymca | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:29.85 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:29.92 |
Carlos Obregon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:30.16 |
Michael Fiscus | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:30.85 |
Matthew Daniel | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:31.95 |
Gregory Neidlinger | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:35.38 |
John Alloway | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:36.12 |
Zachary Wolbert | Pocono Family Ymca | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:39.55 |
James Elmendorf | Medford Sports Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Shane Ryan | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alec Giakas | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Ryan Carey | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:01.66p |
John Worster | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.71p |
Christopher Stutzman | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.71p |
Forest Crigler | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.45p |
Shane Ryan | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:03.66p |
Michael McGee | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.98p |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.14p |
Benjamin Bauchwitz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.19p |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.19p |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.56p |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.71p |
Joe Huyett | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.06p |
Maxwell Gilbert | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:05.11p |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.21p |
Adam Kurtz | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:05.82p |
Kevin Magee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:05.87p |
Benjamin Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.63p |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.90p |
Ashton Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.93p |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.35p |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:07.75p |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.83p |
Robert Wagner | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:07.91p |
Brandon Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:08.24p |
Michael Rocchi | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:08.29p |
Sean Staerk | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:08.53p |