Women's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julia Kucherich | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.07 |
Madeline Maher | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:28.86 |
Morgan Oberlander | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:30.97 |
Brennah Ross | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:32.20 |
Bethany Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.58 |
Rhyan Rodriguez | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.76 |
Hannah Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:33.99 |
Taylor O'Brien | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:34.43 |
Emily Lyons | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.83 |
Samantha Surfus | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:36.09 |
Alexis Walley | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:37.13 |
Catherine Collins | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:37.99 |
Erin Seiler | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:38.01 |
Jesse North | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:38.03 |
Anna Kelemen | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:38.10 |
Sydney Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:38.11 |
Morgan Pfaff | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:38.20 |
Lindsay Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:38.53 |
Courtney Clarke | Unattached Swac | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:39.40 |
Madison Burns | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:39.47 |
Kathryn Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:39.82 |
Cecily Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:41.47 |
Paige Dunham | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:42.86 |
Kristen Holliday | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:42.93 |
Caitlin Ross | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:43.56 |
Grace McDevitt | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:44.11 |
Hope Weber | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:44.11 |
Lydia Lobb | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:45.73 |
Caroline Shi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:49.73 |
Arielle Walbert | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:50.72 |
Elizabeth Davis | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:51.81 |
Tess Baisden | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:51.81 |
Isabel Obregon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:52.00 |
Brooke Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:57.78 |
Alexandra Burns | Pocono Family Ymca | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:01.96 |
Carolyn Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:02.67 |
Julia Kucherich | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.42p |
Bethany Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.42p |
Morgan Oberlander | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.75p |
Cari Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:33.57p |
Brennah Ross | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:34.39p |
Morgan Pfaff | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:34.71p |
Emily Lyons | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.57p |
Madeline Maher | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:35.79p |
Hannah Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:36.04p |
Taylor O'Brien | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:37.05p |
Samantha Surfus | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:37.12p |
Rhyan Rodriguez | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.58p |
Courtney Clarke | Unattached Swac | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.62p |
Paige Dunham | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:40.05p |
Anna Kelemen | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:40.30p |
Kristen Holliday | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.69p |
Madison Burns | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:40.80p |
Alexis Walley | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:41.54p |
Jesse North | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:42.22p |
Cecily Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:42.58p |
Kathryn Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:43.49p |
Lindsay Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:43.99p |
Caitlin Ross | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:44.16p |
Grace McDevitt | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:45.35p |
Catherine Collins | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:45.47p |
Sydney Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:45.48p |
Lydia Lobb | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:45.51p |
Hope Weber | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:46.08p |
Erin Seiler | Upper Main Line Ymca | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:46.71p |
Elizabeth Davis | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:46.97p |
Kelly Trussell | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:47.67p |
Megan Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:47.74p |
Caroline Shi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:47.92p |
Sarah Lyons | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:49.71p |
Tess Baisden | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:50.94p |
Ariana Waitkavicz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:51.30p |
Catherine Wilson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:51.39p |
Arielle Walbert | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:51.58p |
Isabel Obregon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:52.63p |
Kelly Devlin | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:57.29p |
Carolyn Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:57.35p |
Brooke Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:59.91p |
Alexandra Burns | Pocono Family Ymca | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:01.61p |
Kelsey Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Caroline Bixler | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Laura Askin | Central Delaware Ymca | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Melissa Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Lauren Keenan | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Rachel Riemenschneider | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Casey Merrill | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Eliana Yu | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Megan Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Natalie Snyder | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NSp |