Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Wirtshafter | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.59 |
Kellie Roedig | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.83 |
Laureana Zrada | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.86 |
Courtney Chenet | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.93 |
Christina DeRusso | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:09.12 |
Julia DeVincent | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.90 |
Taylor Apostolico | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:10.34 |
Summer Davis | Serpents | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.18 |
Ellie Houser | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.10 |
Rebecca Yao | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:13.47 |
Angelina Heyse | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:13.95 |
Christine Sipos | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.99 |
Keeley Chenet | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:13.99 |
Heather Blackwell | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.11 |
Alyssa Guminski | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.71 |
Courtney Reiley | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:14.84 |
Rachel Henninger | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:15.08 |
Carrie Johnson | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:15.19 |
Carleigh Abromovitz | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.58 |
Victoria Beideman | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:15.75 |
Jaime Cessna | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.97 |
Sheila Finley | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.50 |
Georgia Reiner | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.84 |
Kelsey Lelko | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:17.13 |
Caroline Rudkin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.46 |
Virginia Hewitt | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.96 |
Dominique Crable | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:23.56 |
Jamie-Lee Seifried | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.95 |
Shelley Zhao | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.57 |
Felicia Jones | Serpents | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:25.58 |
Simone Davis | Serpents | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:26.39 |
Casey O'neill | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.37 |
Tasha Green | Serpents | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:30.55 |
Megan Rudkin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:32.93 |
Caitlyn Falguera | Hatboro Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:34.69 |
Greta Van Veldhuisen | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:35.25 |
Amanda Feather | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Hannah Guthy | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Molly Stein | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Rebecca Divas | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Lauren Toner | Neshaminy Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Ashley Vella | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS |