Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.59 |
Bradley Phillips | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.89 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:57.02 |
Patrick Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:57.39 |
Patrick Olson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.94 |
Charles Katis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:59.06 |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:59.30 |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:59.55 |
Kyung Park | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:00.75 |
Philip Hu | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.66 |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:02.50 |
Ian Keyser | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:03.00 |
William Manion | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.51 |
Patrick Bryan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:04.52 |
Patrick Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:04.56 |
Danny McDERMOTT | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:04.61 |
Adam Vogel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:04.62 |
Zachary Paryzek | Unattached Virginia | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.07 |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:06.13 |
Matthew Cawley | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.29 |
Seth Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:07.32 |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:07.33 |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.92 |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:09.08 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:09.11 |
Devin McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:09.36 |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:10.47 |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.03 |
Christopher McCLINTOCK | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:11.04 |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.24 |
Evan Holder | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:11.97 |
Greg Ritchie | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:12.00 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.53 |
Thien Le | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.31 |
Liam O'Neill | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:19.95 |
Benjamin Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:21.31 |
Jordan Carey | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.72 |
Michael Ashmead | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:23.77 |
Vincent Romano | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:24.44 |
Isaiah Jackson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:25.40 |
Taylor Collison | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.93 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.94 |
Timothy Chien | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:27.58 |
Hunter Krum | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:28.63 |
Michael Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:28.64 |
Joshua Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:28.79 |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:28.85 |
Seth Wrigley | Pottstown | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:29.36 |
Peter Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:29.41 |
Alexander Mink | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:29.74 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:30.17 |
Brandon McKenzie | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:30.74 |
Grant Loescher | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:31.31 |
Jacob Fleisher | Medford Sports Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:31.70 |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:32.02 |
James Elmendorf | Medford Sports Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:32.58 |
Jack Portmann | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.14 |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.46 |
Alec Giakas | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:34.18 |
Joshua Jung | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:34.83 |
Ivan Michalovic | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:36.35 |
Christopher Durbin | Medford Sports Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:37.00 |
Nicholas Vivian | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:37.09 |
James Wilson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:37.28 |
Justin Carey | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:37.40 |
Sean Finias | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:39.63 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:40.02 |
Matthew Mills | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:41.20 |
Matthew Rocchi | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:43.85 |
Matthew McGough | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:45.08 |
Timothy Proctor | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:46.08 |
Michael Courter | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:49.52 |
Giovanni Petinga | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:50.93 |
Kyle Worrell | Jersey Storm | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:51.17 |
Tim Griest | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:51.45 |
Justin Liu | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:54.12 |
Bradley Phillips | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.42p |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.44p |
Kyung Park | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.11p |
Charles Katis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:57.84p |
Romain Decrop | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.71p |
Patrick Olson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:59.72p |
Patrick Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:59.81p |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:00.09p |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:00.53p |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:00.60p |
Timothy Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:00.79p |
Adam Vogel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:03.07p |
William Draves | Pottstown | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:03.43p |
William Manion | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:03.44p |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:03.52p |
Patrick Bryan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2:03.70p |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:04.02p |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2:04.06p |
Bradley Dillon | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:04.73p |
Wade Gong | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:04.81p |
Philip Hu | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.66p |
Danny McDERMOTT | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:06.05p |
Robert Mele | Mariners | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:06.13p |
Michael Marando | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:06.28p |