Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hannah Larson | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 57.49 |
Maize Kineman | Capital Area Swim TE | 4 | 4 | 1 | 59.48 |
Laura Kruger | Capital Area Swim TE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 59.57 |
Elinor Chambers | Ypsi Otters Swim Club Uss | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.29 |
Katerina Bierwirth | Haslett Blue Marlins | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.75 |
Emily Foote | St. Johns Sea Lions | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.04 |
grace kao | Capital Area Swim TE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.77 |
Shannon Lemmer | Ypsi Otters Swim Club Uss | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.81 |
Taylor Stensen | Grand Ledge Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:03.30 |
Shuang Yan | Capital Area Swim TE | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.50 |
Jennifer Jess | Haslett Blue Marlins | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.30 |
Audra Kimble | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.41 |
Claire Beckett | Haslett Blue Marlins | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.51 |
Catrice Conover | Haslett Blue Marlins | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.69 |
Karen Bates | Ypsi Otters Swim Club Uss | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.73 |
Kristen Withers | Waverly Piranhas Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.77 |
Kimberly Swanson | Pinckney Acquatic Club Pirates | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.51 |
Emily Wozena | Capital Area Swim TE | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.03 |
Kaitlyn Riel | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.46 |
Alexandra Oehmke | Haslett Blue Marlins | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.86 |
Megan Shaughnessy | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.04 |
Milena Koprivica | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.11 |
Paige Leland | St. Johns Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.47 |
Alexandria Chow | Capital Area Swim TE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.09 |
Kirsten Climer | Delphinus Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.23 |
Sydney Bishop | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.50 |
Rosalie Yockey | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.67 |
Christine Harder | Haslett Blue Marlins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.16 |
Maria Fiorillo | Haslett Blue Marlins | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.44 |
Clara Brennan | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.45 |
Kyndall LoVette | Capital Area Swim TE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.85 |
Hannah Safferman | Haslett Blue Marlins | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.04 |
Kaila Black | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.39 |
Freyja Garbaccio | Capital Area Swim TE | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.59 |
Emily Kaczmarczyk | Haslett Blue Marlins | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:16.67 |
Jordan Thelen | St. Johns Sea Lions | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:18.48 |
Kelsey Black | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:18.72 |
Rachel Lees | Capital Area Swim TE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:19.12 |
Madison Dingeldey | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.15 |
Madeline Helser | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.43 |
Makenzie Coduti | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.47 |
Brooke Makinen | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:22.28 |
Emily Quinlan | Haslett Blue Marlins | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.78 |
Anna Vostrizansky | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:24.21 |
Erynn Duling | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.58 |
Nicole Manning | Capital Area Swim TE | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:26.71 |
Isabella Morris | Grand Ledge Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:28.57 |
Allegra Ward | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:29.19 |
Meghan Pope | St. Johns Sea Lions | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:29.61 |
Holli Slamka | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:31.85 |
Tess Burnash | St. Johns Sea Lions | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:32.46 |
Emma Cornell | Grand Ledge Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:34.57 |
Cynthia Barcome | Fenton Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:36.55 |
Sabrina Cleary | Capital Area Swim TE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:36.91 |
Kylie Adams | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:38.08 |
Sydney Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:41.65 |
Lexi Perry | Haslett Blue Marlins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:43.38 |
Anna Clark | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:45.65 |
Christine Stevens | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:45.86 |
Elizabeth Walterhouse | Fenton Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:48.12 |
Katelynn Thomas | Grand Ledge Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:48.53 |
Sophie Anderson | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:50.58 |
Isabel Rodriquez | Waverly Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:51.15 |
Grace Castle | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:51.37 |
Ashley Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:52.14 |
Sarah Clark | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:55.31 |
Rekha Bhupatiraju | Capital Area Swim TE | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:00.77 |
Shelby Satkowiak | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:04.96 |
Krystina Monticello | Capital Area Swim TE | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:05.21 |
Alexis Chaffin | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:19.18 |
Noelle Wallas | Grand Ledge Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:19.67 |
Jacqueline Seguin | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ |