Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Delayni Kornak-Kotarba | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 6 | 1 | 34.46 |
Marissa Marion | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 7 | 2 | 35.32 |
Ashley Chambers | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 35.64 |
Tyyne Bloedow | Rapids Area Ymca | 5 | 5 | 4 | 35.81 |
Taylor Vera | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 5 | 35.88 |
morgan vanderschaaf | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | 9 | 6 | 36.15 |
Eliza Root | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 36.19 |
Sophie Marshall | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 8 | 36.44 |
Natalie Merucci | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 9 | 36.57 |
Jacklyn VandePoel | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 36.77 |
Hannah Nelson | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 37.21 |
Catherine Filla | Rapids Area Ymca | 4 | 5 | 12 | 37.41 |
Avery Kowaleski | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 4 | 13 | 37.45 |
Katherine Golladay | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 14 | 37.51 |
Caroline Weis | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 37.59 |
Erin Hudson | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 3 | 16 | 38.68 |
Lauren Pelkey | Rapids Area Ymca | 3 | 3 | 17 | 39.15 |
Courtney Lemoine | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 8 | 18 | 39.17 |
Samantha Gager | West Ottawa Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 1 | 39.79 |
Lucy Jackoboice | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 39.81 |
Shannon Ors | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 39.94 |
Monica Schrand | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 20 | 40.07 |
Elizabeth Lake | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 40.17 |
Morgan Roberts | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 22 | 40.72 |
Sophia Maddux | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 41.11 | |
Abigail LaVancher | Rockford Riptide | 7 | 5 | 3 | 41.21 |
Peyton Rayburn | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 7 | 4 | 41.46 |
Kanon Saeki | Rapids Area Ymca | 6 | 8 | 5 | 41.56 |
Alexa Callaway | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 23 | 41.65 |
Caroline Kuiper | Rapids Area Ymca | 7 | 8 | 6 | 41.67 |
Lauren Bell | West Ottawa Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 41.67 |
Ana Rakovic | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 42.28 |
Riley Hofmann | Rapids Area Ymca | 7 | 9 | 8 | 42.55 |
Jenna Maas | West Ottawa Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 8 | 42.55 |
Maegan Kornexl | Traverse City Breakers | 3 | 4 | 25 | 42.79 |
Brooke Reyers | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 5 | 10 | 42.84 |
Margaret Roubal | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 11 | 43.43 |
Kelsey Black | Dewitt Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 12 | 43.82 |
Mackenzie Parker | Portage Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 44.06 |
Hanna Sanford | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 13 | 44.44 |
Emily Jenkins | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 5 | 27 | 44.51 |
Ashley Wilkinson | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 2 | 3 | 28 | 44.72 |
Lindsey Wood | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 6 | 4 | 14 | 44.99 |
Elizabeth Rabaut | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 45.14 |
Nicole Manning | Capital Area Swim Te | 4 | 9 | 16 | 45.35 |
Brianne Hammond | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 8 | 17 | 45.50 |
Brianna Berger | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 1 | 7 | 29 | 45.53 |
Alessandra Gardner | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 9 | 30 | 45.55 |
Raquel Ray | Capital Area Swim Te | 2 | 4 | 31 | 45.78 |
Margaret Duisterhof | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 18 | 45.78 |
Rachel Marsh | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 19 | 46.73 |
Isabella Hack | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 6 | 9 | 20 | 46.87 |
Isabella Morris | Grand Ledge Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 47.43 |
Sadie Ruehs | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 1 | 5 | 32 | 47.65 |
Hannah Kamper | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 22 | 47.88 |
Julia Pietila | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 8 | 23 | 47.94 |
Madison Hayes | Rapids Area Ymca | 4 | 6 | 24 | 48.13 |
Emma Cornell | Grand Ledge Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 48.16 | |
Grace Rowe | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 25 | 48.30 |
Victoria Kratt | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 26 | 48.32 |
Allison Shreve | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 1 | 8 | 33 | 48.97 |
Emily Lane | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 4 | 7 | 27 | 49.37 |
Lauren Mohr | Rapids Area Ymca | 1 | 6 | 34 | 49.59 |
Jenna Ashley | Traverse City Breakers | 5 | 6 | 28 | 50.06 |
Lauren Kirkconnell | Capital Area Swim Te | 2 | 10 | 35 | 51.15 |
Hannah Lauria | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 29 | 51.61 |
Maggie Ketels | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 8 | 30 | 51.68 |
Ashleigh Armstrong | Dewitt Area Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 31 | 52.45 |
Andrea Holt | Rapids Area Ymca | 4 | 5 | 32 | 52.60 |
Katherine Ward | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 33 | 53.50 |
Alexis Lauria | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 34 | 53.95 |
Mekenzie VanderMolen | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 3 | 54.51 | |
Alyssa Salter | Waverly Piranhas Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 35 | 55.02 |
MaryClaire Coil | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 36 | 55.35 |
Caroline Nadeau | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 10 | 37 | 58.27 |
Elizabeth Wiener | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:00.35 |
Colleen Janes | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 39 | 1:00.85 |
Abigail Gronsman | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 40 | 1:01.16 |
Molly McCarthy | Dewitt Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 41 | 1:01.30 |
Maya Cole | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 42 | 1:02.59 |
Chloe Moralez | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 1:04.49 | |
Ahlering Jackoboice | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 10 | DQ | |
Jacqueline Seguin | Dewitt Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Maria Rabaut | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Chloe Horjus | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Paige Hoeve | West Michigan Swimmers | 7 | 3 | DQ |