Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.15 |
Ryan Rizzuto | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.29 |
Bryce Gorman | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.99 |
Ethan Edge | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.84 |
Gregory Gardner | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:34.43 |
Aldred Russo | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:34.52 |
Kieran Hannon | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:34.80 |
Brandon Hoffman | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:41.28 |
Andrew Koch | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Paul Caldwell | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.87p |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.96p |
Zachery Bolten | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.07p |
Harry Hall | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.08p |
Jake Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.15p |
Trevor Smith | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.24p |
Ryan Rizzuto | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.49p |
Nathanial Kiser | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:18.49p |
Jacob Lubinski | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:22.61p |
Bryce Gorman | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.19p |
Ethan Edge | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.51p |
Daniel Waterland | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:28.35p |
Andrew Koch | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:28.49p |
Gregory Gardner | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:33.77p |
Aldred Russo | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:35.51p |
Kieran Hannon | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:35.70p |
Brandon Hoffman | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:37.09p |
Jeremy Sontchi | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:37.41p |
Michael Watkins | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:38.20p |
William Garber | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:42.71p |
Jeremy Stoddard | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:45.28p |
Riley Jobes | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:48.34p |
Evan Steinberg | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:50.17p |
Moses Nsereko | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:52.79p |
Daniel Sies | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:55.60p |
Jeffrey Rand | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Ryan Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQp | |
Ryan Miller | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Aidan Clark | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Andrew Defriece | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Nicholas Gorgone | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Alexander Mink | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Benjamin Boonin | Unattached | 1 | 5 | DQp |