Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kayla Eyster | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:00.51 |
Emily Nelson | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.69 |
jessica cutler | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:02.19 |
katie hensley | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:03.29 |
Samantha Reid | Livonia Community Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:03.57 |
khiry sparks | Farmington Ymca Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:04.52 |
Madeline Kipke | Novi Sturgeons | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.56 |
Stephanie Matsui | Club Wolverine | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:04.59 |
Anna Babinec | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.03 |
Kayla Perchall | Livonia Community Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:05.39 |
Amanda Kronemeyer | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:05.55 |
Elizabeth Maher | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:05.76 |
erin bender | Livonia Community Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:07.21 |
Laura Holtz | Livonia Community Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:07.30 |
Catherine Cui | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.39 |
Sara Krebs | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:07.92 |
Briana Schoenek | Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:08.63 |
adrianna craft | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:09.03 |
Aya Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:09.06 |
Kelsey Shurmur | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:09.25 |
Brianna Bianconi | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:09.47 |
katherine dudley | Capital Area Swim Te | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:09.53 |
Melanie Schroeder | Saline Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:09.73 |
Ellen Deckinga | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:09.85 |
Casey Peterson | Livonia Community Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:10.20 |
Elizabeth Fris | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:10.28 |
Jennifer Erichsen | Farmington Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:10.38 |
emily kamper | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:10.56 |
Brenna Shortal | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:10.64 |
Sascha Meyers | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:11.07 |
Erin Cover | Traverse City Breakers | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:11.18 |
Emily Jameson | Traverse City Breakers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.24 |
Colleen Vandepoel | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:11.27 |
Cassandra Misiewicz | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:11.39 |
Delaney Adams | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2:11.54 |
Kelin Michael | Portage Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:12.45 |
Stephanie Tanis | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 35 | 2:12.50 |
Shanda Edsall | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:12.62 |
Abigail Johns | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:12.72 |
Linda Erickson | Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 6 | 37 | 2:13.08 |
Catherine Clare | Great Lakes Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.72 |
Sarah Wang | Club Wolverine | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.65 |
Kalina Emaus | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:15.01 |
Ashley Lucas | Club Wolverine | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:15.23 |
Kayla Kuhfeldt | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:15.41 |
Claire Green | Club Wolverine | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:16.30 |
Mallory Comerford | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:16.34 |
Natalie Turner | Pinckney Acquatic Club Pirates | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2:16.97 |
Isabelle Brumley | Novi Sturgeons | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:17.13 |
Maize Kineman | Capital Area Swim Te | 1 | 7 | 39 | 2:17.95 |
Miranda Tucker | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.98 |
Kimberly Swanson | Pinckney Acquatic Club Pirates | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:18.14 |
Kayla Kidder | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:18.42 |
Taylor Grashuis | St. Joseph Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:18.96 |
Chanel Bonin | Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:19.51 |
Hannah Nelson | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:19.52 |
Emily Villanueva | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:19.65 |
Emily Lacy | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:19.82 |
Jessica Foster | St. Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:20.77 |
Taylor Vera | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:20.91 |
Kayla Walker | Great Lakes Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:20.99 |
Laura Stanton | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:21.19 |
Megan Shaughnessy | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:21.41 |
Bailey Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:22.03 |
Samantha Postmus | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:22.14 |
Rachel Fanning | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 27 | 2:22.21 |
Morgan Kollen | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:23.25 |
Lauren Hall | Barracuda | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:24.24 |
Amalie Bergman | St. Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:24.63 |
Charelene Goodmond | Saline Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:25.32 |
Allison Franz | Club Wolverine | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:25.45 |
Alexandra McPherson | Saline Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:25.88 |
Sarah Kane | Sports Club Swimming | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:27.02 |
Haley Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:27.48 |
Natalie Merucci | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:29.10 |
Taylor Moralez | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:30.45 |
Kaitlin Cassell | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:31.19 |
Sara Fredricks | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.76 |
Morgan Shewmaker | St. Joseph Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:33.79 |
Anne Patterson | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:34.14 |
Alexa VanderHoff | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:35.07 |
Hanna Sanford | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:35.19 |
Gabrielle Roehr | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:36.64 |
Laura Westphal | Novi Sturgeons | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:37.22 |
Darby Mroz | Novi Sturgeons | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:37.43 |
Rachel Byrnes | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:38.02 |
Julia Sultana | Novi Sturgeons | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:39.71 |
Kyndall LoVette | Capital Area Swim Te | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:39.72 |
Bridget Bruneau | Barracuda | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:40.13 |
Kylee Savage | Howell Sea Serpents | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:40.38 |
Nell Kacmarek | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:41.09 |
Kate Orringer | Club Wolverine | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:41.60 |
Shannon Ors | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:42.41 |
Nijal Trivedi | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:43.83 |
Meghan Mans | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:44.58 |
Christiana Buterakos | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:45.20 |
Margaret Duisterhof | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:48.03 |
Kelsey Carpenter | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:49.55 |
Ruoxuan Shi | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:50.03 |
Corynn Stage | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:50.28 |