Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
jessica cutler | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:05.46 |
Lia Nagata | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.57 |
Melanie Schroeder | Saline Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.01 |
Jessica Varana | Sports Club Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.06 |
emily kamper | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.21 |
erin bender | Livonia Community Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.23 |
courtney vanderschaaf | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.69 |
Anna Berezovsky | Sports Club Swimming | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.77 |
Mary Anolick | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.19 |
Kaitlyn Carstens | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:07.32 |
Catherine Cui | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.39 |
Julia Suriano | Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.44 |
Kaitlin Cassell | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:07.60 |
Maize Kineman | Capital Area Swim Te | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.67 |
kellee olson | Novi Sturgeons | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.73 |
erica cutler | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:08.31 |
Melyssa Aben | Saline Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.32 |
julia hurley | Livonia Community Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:08.78 |
Linda Erickson | Novi Sturgeons | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:08.80 |
Mallory Comerford | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:09.25 |
Taylor Stensen | Grand Ledge Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.34 |
Sascha Meyers | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:09.48 |
Dana Knight | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.57 |
Miranda Tucker | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.59 |
roxanne griffore | Club Wolverine | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.78 |
Emily Jameson | Traverse City Breakers | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.94 |
Makayla Myers | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:10.38 |
Jill Johnson | Livonia Community Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:10.39 |
Sarah Coffey | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:10.52 |
Allison Eppinga | Saline Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.52 |
Delaney Adams | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:10.54 |
Juliet Wu | Novi Sturgeons | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.70 |
Victoria Arenas | Saline Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.47 |
Megan Shaughnessy | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.82 |
Cassandra Misiewicz | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.10 |
Samantha Winchester | Saline Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:12.14 |
Megan Schremp | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.45 |
Ellyse Conn | Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.74 |
Amalie Bergman | St. Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:12.87 |
Heather Brevard | Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:12.95 |
Kayla Walker | Great Lakes Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:13.03 |
Emily Johns | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:13.19 |
Delayni Kornak-Kotarba | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:13.24 |
Rachel Fredricks | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:13.75 |
Rachel Fanning | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:14.25 |
Kelsy Schultz | Sports Club Swimming | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:14.52 |
Brittany Gates | Livonia Community Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:14.78 |
Hyejin Kim | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:15.00 |
Kimberly Swanson | Pinckney Acquatic Club Pirates | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:15.05 |
Emily Wozena | Capital Area Swim Te | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:15.26 |
Nathalie Meyers | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:15.40 |
Megan Sun | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:15.59 |
Ariana Brown | Saline Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:16.01 |
Marissa Hoffman | Dewitt Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:16.06 |
Anika Johns | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1:16.51 |
Eliza Root | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:16.55 |
Sara Hudson | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:16.85 |
Emily Toro | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:17.24 |
Haley Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.30 |
Samantha Postmus | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:18.38 |
Anne Patterson | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.80 |
Marie Lachance | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.97 |
Madelyn Schilling | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.09 |
Gabrielle Roehr | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.53 |
Nell Kacmarek | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:19.68 |
Alexis Buikema | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.77 |
Brenna Wayne | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:20.02 |
Brook Prohaska | Traverse City Breakers | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.37 |
Katie Xu | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:20.49 |
Kaitlind Hooper | Rapids Area Ymca | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:21.05 |
Emeline Root | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:21.26 |
Taylor Moralez | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:21.52 |
Emma Noonan | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:22.36 |
Laura Barbachyn | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:23.09 |
Hannah Chao | Farmington Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:23.18 |
Kaelan Oldani | Club Wolverine | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:23.43 |
Ashley Stone | Sports Club Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:23.67 |
Julia Sultana | Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:23.90 |
Natalie Douglas | Farmington Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:24.18 |
Alissa Moore | Novi Sturgeons | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:24.60 |
Ruoxuan Shi | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:25.26 |
Sydney McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:25.53 |
Sara Fredricks | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:25.57 |
Emma Harner | Rapids Area Ymca | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:25.58 |
Kaylee Witte | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:25.85 |
Christiana Buterakos | Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:26.48 |
Rachel Byrnes | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 8 | 28 | 1:27.40 |
Freyja Garbaccio | Capital Area Swim Te | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:28.03 |
Samantha Gager | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:31.72 |
Claire Koelling | Club Wolverine | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Georgia Christodoulou | Club Wolverine | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Alexandra Cortez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | DQ |