Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Logan Belt | Lake Orion Liquid Lightning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 36.57 |
Camden Murphy | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 39.07 |
James Xue | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 39.22 |
Christopher Geng | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 40.55 |
Patrick Chen | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 40.66 |
Andrew Connor | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 41.20 |
Johnny Young | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 3 | 1 | 3 | 43.14 |
Brennan Panzl | Brighton Eels Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 43.41 |
Jackson O'dowd | Livonia Community Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 43.63 |
Jonathon Liu | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 43.67 |
Arthur Shi | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 43.81 |
Mathew Lee | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 43.98 |
Zachary Seeds | Lake Orion Liquid Lightning | 4 | 3 | 4 | 44.55 |
Michael Shao | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 3 | 2 | 6 | 44.86 |
Timothy Seeds | Lake Orion Liquid Lightning | 3 | 8 | 7 | 45.03 |
Bradley Huang | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 45.05 |
Drew Panzl | Brighton Eels Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 45.28 |
Carl Wacker | Lake Orion Liquid Lightning | 4 | 1 | 2 | 45.53 |
Gyumin Park | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 45.87 |
Ethan Bezzina | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 46.10 |
Nico Furnari | South Oakland Ymca | 4 | 2 | 5 | 46.19 |
Shuo-Chun Liu | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 46.22 |
Matthew LaPorte | Livonia Community Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 47.03 |
Michael Pisano | Great Lakes Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 47.08 |
Jonah Grand | South Oakland Ymca | 4 | 8 | 3 | 47.17 |
Ross Richards | Pinckney Acquatic Club Pirates | 4 | 7 | 4 | 47.77 |
Aniketh Visai | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 1 | 4 | 7 | 48.22 |
Paul Li | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 49.02 |
David Grand | South Oakland Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 49.82 |
Samuel Grand | South Oakland Ymca | 2 | 8 | 9 | 50.01 |
Max Weber | South Oakland Ymca | 3 | 5 | 5 | 50.46 |
Narayan Manivannan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 50.82 |
Eric Wang | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 50.93 |
Nur Duarte | Farmington Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 2 | 51.03 |
Micheal Bian | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 51.05 |
Alex Wen | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 51.13 |
Peter Chekal | South Oakland Ymca | 3 | 3 | 6 | 51.21 |
Austin Dubois | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 51.34 |
Alexander Yuan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 52.84 |
Edward Cheng | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 52.92 |
Matthew Weiner | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 52.94 |
Toby Weber | South Oakland Ymca | 2 | 3 | 3 | 53.14 |
Will Taylor | Sand Otter Swimming | 3 | 1 | 8 | 53.61 |
Jeffrey Wan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 53.99 |
Alexander Schenk | Brighton Eels Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 54.33 |
James Gidley | Farmington Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 10 | 54.49 |
Nolan O'dowd | Livonia Community Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 54.88 |
Thomas Patterson | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 55.86 |
Ethan Taylor | Sand Otter Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1 | 57.16 |
Daniel Chung | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.11 |
Nicholas Case | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.88 |
Danny Chekal | South Oakland Ymca | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.28 |
Adam Siegel | South Oakland Ymca | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.30 |
Ali Duarte | Farmington Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.38 |
Michael Shan | Farmington Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.06 |
Grant Wasserman | Sand Otter Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:02.78 |
Jonathan Shaw | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.55 |
Owen Miller | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.70 |
Adin Kleinfeldt | South Oakland Ymca | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.93 |
Michael Aron | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:06.17 |
Connor Shi | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Benjamin Robbins | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Benjamin Wang | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Alan Shan | Farmington Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 1 | DQ |