Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zoe Rafferty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:04.68 |
Natalie Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.20 |
Rachel Malampy | Tiger Shark Swimming | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2:07.96 |
Eve Kosten | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.28 |
Darrah Jampo | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.33 |
Caleigh Geiser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:10.02 |
Kaitlin Benjamin | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2:11.40 |
Stephanie Nickerson | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:11.55 |
Erin Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.14 |
Natalie Schaeffer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.28 |
Patrice Bunting | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.58 |
Erin Conners | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:12.77 |
Jennifer Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:13.24 |
Jacquelyn Bingham | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 2:13.28 | |
Chelsea Wysong | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:13.54 |
Caroline Quindlen | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:14.29 |
Saranne Louth | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:14.50 |
Amber Saint Clair | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.56 |
Madison Pujadas | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 6 | 2:15.24 | |
Ellen Fagan | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:15.77 |
Margaret Durning | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.98 |
Jessica Ackerman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 2:16.32 | |
Katelyn Register | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:18.03 |
Amanda Marotto | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2:18.55 |
Kelly Devlin | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:18.68 |
Courtney Wong | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:18.73 |
Gina D'amore | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:19.08 |
Shanna Carwell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:19.64 |
Emily Stevens | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:19.77 |
Stephanie Cook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:20.06 |
Paige Spradling | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:20.07 |
Meghan Hickey | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:21.73 |
Madison Pruitt | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2:21.80 |
Nicolette LaRosa | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:22.59 |
Jamie Lansberry | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:22.94 |
Shannon Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:23.18 |
Sarah Eisenlohr | Hawk Hill | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:24.56 |
Megan Luybli | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:24.86 |
Julia Carp | Hawk Hill | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:25.48 |
Suzanne Selman | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:25.65 |
Kim Bemiller | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:26.00 |
Allison Stein | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:26.92 |
Madeleine Wawrzyniak | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:28.08 |
Lily Fanok | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:29.90 |
Catherine Hayes | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:29.93 |
Alyssa Myers | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:30.11 |
Danielle Castaldi | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:30.76 |
Madison Beck | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:31.20 |
Bridget Blackburn | Westtown Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:36.57 |
Kerrianne Davies | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:40.09 |
Jamie Dietrich | Unattached- Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:42.62 |
Stephanie Hudson | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:57.70 |
Leah Kelleher | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Diana Harkness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Olivia Hyduke | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Victoria Hojnacki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Carter Gantt | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Krista Meiers | Hawk Hill | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Logan Wilfong | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Marian Bade | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kelly Eckerd | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Christine Kopacko | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Lauren Hazard | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Christine Sipos | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Lisa Sanchez | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Amber Zimmerman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Sydney Mrozinski | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Ellen Houck | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Kathleen Peng | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Emma Christman | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Lauren Malampy | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Shannon Dean | Wave | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Melissa Mullin | Wave | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Noelle Kownurko | Westtown Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Christina Mirarchi | Westtown Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Julie Wheeler | Westtown Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Victoria Bunting | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS |