Men's 25yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andre Fissella | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 18.07 |
Jared Tricomy | Unattached - Atlantic City Aqu | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18.50 |
Sean Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18.73 |
Oliver Lance | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18.75 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18.90 |
John Perucki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19.11 |
Ty Brinker | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 19.75 |
Julian Klenner | Westtown Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20.34 |
Hayden Rucci | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 20.68 |
Jack Hughes | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 20.68 |
Will Riemenschneider | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 20.81 |
Patrick Cullen | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 20.85 |
Joseph Carozza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21.12 |
Andrew Davis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 21.31 |
George Markley | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 21.40 |
David Abrahams | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 21.43 |
James Hughes | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 21.74 |
Thomas Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 21.87 |
Grant Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 21.91 |
Evan Ciecko | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22.12 |
Cameron Reeder | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22.38 |
Maximilian Shulkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 22.49 |
Joey Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22.52 |
Christopher Duranti | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 22.60 |
Collin Breiner | Westtown Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 1 | 23.13 |
Gaaron Bankowski | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 23.21 |
John Caulfield | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 23.50 |
Michael McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23.63 |
Ian Guilfoyle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 23.73 |
Andrew Kantner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 23.73 |
Antonio Crescente | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 23.82 |
Lucien Trudel | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 17 | 24.60 |
Charles Shankweiler | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 24.81 |
Ryan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 25.04 |
Shane Reuther | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 25.09 |
Ronan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 25.09 |
Andrew Hickey | Westtown Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 18 | 25.09 |
Zachary Kohm | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 25.19 |
Patrick Boyle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 25.50 |
Christopher Barkauskas | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 25.98 |
Theodore Vadot | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 26.21 |
Thomas Kent | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 7 | 26.21 |
Matthew Wang | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 8 | 26.30 |
Graham Maola | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 26.30 |
Zach Humphrey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 26.36 |
Shehab Ahmed | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 26.48 |
David Stansfield | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 26.57 |
Carson Frick | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 26.62 |
Grant Umberger | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 21 | 26.86 |
John Clark | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 26.92 |
Samuel Nuce | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 26.94 |
Aidan Stansfield | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 27.07 |
Brett Graff | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 22 | 27.10 |
Brendan Hohman | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 27.13 |
Paul Bachetti | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 27.68 |
Henry May | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 24 | 27.72 |
Graham Dileo | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 28.10 |
Josh Arno | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 4 | 25 | 29.22 |
Mason Kline | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 29.98 |
Tanner Peck | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 26 | 30.53 |
Alex Brennan | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 31.57 |
Adam Utecht | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 32.15 |
Chris Sharp | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 27 | 32.21 |
Zachary Sumner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 2 | 28 | 32.78 |
Drew Mannion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 33.91 |
Ryan Nguyen | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 29 | 33.99 |
Grant McKnight | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 36.14 |
Dylan Huffman | Westtown Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 37.17 |
Jeffrey Yang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 37.71 |
Liam Dodds | Westtown Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 38.81 |
Jacob Jackson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 46.65 |
Ramy Ahmed | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 48.98 |
Quentin Shulkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 52.34 |
Michael Pierson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 55.41 |
Samuel Kohm | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Thomas Hogan | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Brown | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Bradley Atkinson | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS |