Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
anna stephens | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:32.10 |
Jillena Everest | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.82 |
Alison Bauer | Rapids Area Ymca | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.05 |
Hannah Loesch | Hammerhead Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.50 |
Elizabeth Fris | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:39.78 |
Colleen Orwin | Great Lakes Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.62 |
Kara Dean | Barracuda | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:41.43 |
Cassie Wisbang | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2:42.40 |
Anna Giesler | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2:43.62 |
Emily Villanueva | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2:44.42 |
Claire Golladay | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:44.99 |
Devon Litteral | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 10 | 2:47.41 |
Brianna Bianconi | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:48.06 |
morgan vanderschaaf | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:50.10 |
Claire Beckett | Spartan Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:50.69 |
Susan Fender | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:54.95 |
Taylor Moralez | Unattached | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2:58.30 |
Isabel Vander Hyde | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2:58.36 |
Hannah Nelson | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:58.96 |
Sidney Weaver | St. Joseph Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:01.11 |
Paige Pontious | Byron Center Dawgs | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3:02.39 |
Samantha Postmus | Byron Center Dawgs | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3:02.60 |
Sara Johnson | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3:04.36 |
Clara Brennan | Dewitt Area Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 3:04.67 |
Rachel Levy | Barracuda | 2 | 9 | 9 | 3:05.94 |
Breangela Robinson | Tiger Sharks Swim Team Of Detr | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3:07.49 |
Emily Lachtrupp | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:07.56 |
Laura Donohue | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:09.79 |
Jana Fagen | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:11.20 |
Sarah Clark | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:13.06 |
Page Duisterhof | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3:14.21 |
Catherine Filla | Rapids Area Ymca | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:20.14 |
Tyyne Bloedow | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:21.79 |
Allaire Donohue | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:22.74 |
Brooke Corey | Romeo Dolphins Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:23.48 |
Katlyn Myers | Traverse City Breakers | 2 | 10 | 9 | 3:32.58 |
Laura Sweatman | Great Lakes Aquatics | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Hayley Shugart | Traverse City Breakers | 3 | 3 | NS |