Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cierra Runge | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23.58 |
Kelley Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 24.30 |
Shannon Foreman | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 24.45 |
Kylee Parsons | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 24.71 |
Camilla Czulada | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 24.74 |
Yurie Nakano | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 24.78 |
Olivia Chan | Long Island Express | 2 | 5 | 10 | 24.78 |
Lily Dubroff | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 24.85 |
Valerie Yoshimura | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 24.90 |
Tomlyn Dillione | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 24.92 |
Sarah Aemisegger | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 8 | 6 | 24.95 |
Elizabeth Millen | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 24.97 |
Nicole Hetzer | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 24.97 |
Nicole Martin | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 25.01 |
Sarah Hitchens | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 25.03 |
Kaci McIlmoyle | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 25.03 |
Stephanie Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 25.04 |
Shannon Lampe | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 25.07 |
Sydney Kligys | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 25.09 |
Ally Rockett | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.16 |
Claudia Reyes | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 25.29 |
Bernadette Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 25.33 |
Megan Brady | Long Beach Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 25.33 |
Anna Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 25.34 |
Bethany Dewitt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 19 | 25.34 |
Hayli Randolph | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 6 | 5 | 25.37 |
Calli Marando | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 25.44 |
Caroline Finkbeiner | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 20 | 25.44 |
Corinne Vairo | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 25.45 |
Kelsey Buonaiuto | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 25.46 |
Taylor Dasilva | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 25.47 |
Laurissa Coombs | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 25.49 |
Kerrie Kolackovsky | Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | 23 | 25.58 |
Bryce Watts | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 25.61 |
Olivia Evans | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 25.67 |
Nicole Price | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 13 | 25.69 |
Melissa Toy | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 14 | 25.75 |
Brittany Lazear | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 25.78 |
Eve Kosten | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 25.89 |
Taylor Cisik | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 25.89 |
Emily Kosten | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 25.94 |
Oyinlola Tijani | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 8 | 16 | 26.14 |
Jessica Vairo | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 26.56 |
Nikola Fistrovic | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 26.79 |
Olivia Duck | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 26.88 |
Madyson Popalis | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 26.96 |
Alicia Diaz | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 26.97 |
Summer McIntyre | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 27.13 |
Oriana Barone | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 27.16 |
Emily Ilgenfritz | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 27.22 |
Samantha Hershey | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 27.24 |
Danielle Deperrot | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 27.39 |
Alyce Eichelberger | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 27.47 |
Samantha Marino | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 27.49 |
Courtney Harnish | York YMCA Swimming | 13 | 4 | 1 | 27.77 |
Emma Brinton | Delaware Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 2 | 28.90 |
Margaret Aroesty | Long Beach Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 3 | 29.40 |
Lauren Henasey | Spirit Swimming | 13 | 2 | 4 | 29.42 |
Gabrielle Van Tassell | Wagner Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 5 | 29.43 |
Morgan Wareham | Diplomat Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 6 | 29.76 |
Caroline Farrell | Long Beach Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 7 | 29.89 |
Sook-Hee Evans | Spirit Swimming | 11 | 6 | 8 | 30.06 |
Maura Grimes | Delaware Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 9 | 30.18 |
Jasmine Chu | Long Island Express | 11 | 2 | 10 | 30.24 |
Natasha Rice | Connetquot Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 10 | 30.24 |
Abigayle Keating | York YMCA Swimming | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30.37 |
Emma Defreitas | Wagner Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 13 | 30.45 |
Jordan Stansfield | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 14 | 30.49 |
Hannah Schlegel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 7 | 15 | 30.58 |
Jessica Homitz | Delaware Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 16 | 30.60 |
Ryann Schutt | Delaware Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 17 | 30.61 |
Kayla Polanco | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 18 | 30.64 |
Jenna Hufnagle | York YMCA Swimming | 11 | 3 | 19 | 30.65 |
Julia Pokrzywa | Wsy Swimming | 10 | 5 | 20 | 30.81 |
Kelly Blake | Delaware Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 21 | 30.84 |
Tomomi Nakano | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 22 | 30.85 |
Olivia Paoletti | Delaware Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 23 | 31.00 |
Katherine Schaefer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 11 | 7 | 24 | 31.07 |
Mia Restrepo | Long Beach Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 25 | 31.12 |
Caroline Longo | Long Beach Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 26 | 31.20 |
Kaitlyn Agger | Suburban Seahawks Club | 10 | 2 | 27 | 31.22 |
Hope Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 28 | 31.30 |
Abigail Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 29 | 31.54 |
Courtney Fries | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 30 | 31.61 |
Jasmin Bouzarouata | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 31 | 31.67 |
Catherine Coates | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 32 | 31.82 |
Megan Koczur | Westtown Aquatics Program | 8 | 4 | 33 | 31.86 |
Victoria Myszkowski | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 34 | 31.88 |
Melody Pompay | Long Island Express | 10 | 1 | 35 | 31.95 |
Leah Russell | Connetquot Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 36 | 32.10 |
Leah Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 5 | 37 | 32.12 |
Jenna Guo | Long Island Express | 8 | 7 | 38 | 32.17 |
Ophelie Loblack | Delaware Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 39 | 32.19 |
Lindsay Brenneman | York YMCA Swimming | 9 | 5 | 40 | 32.24 |
Allison Raab | Hershey Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 41 | 32.47 |
Sara Ostensen | Wagner Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 42 | 32.51 |
Emily Shutowich | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 43 | 32.63 |
Cara Megill | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 8 | 44 | 32.65 |
Katie Hensler | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 7 | 45 | 32.69 |
Camille Lecrone | York YMCA Swimming | 7 | 4 | 46 | 32.71 |