Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Tarnovsky | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.34 |
Jonathan McLaughlin | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.92 |
Kevin McGuckin | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.41 |
Christopher Liu | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.41 |
Jacob Lightman | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.74 |
Devin Nielsen | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:03.80 |
Dylan Evangelista | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.80 |
Vadim Belogorodsky | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.16 |
Michael Scheipe | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:04.67 |
Sean Howarth | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.81 |
Trevor Gehring | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.62 |
Vincent Masciandaro | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:06.11 |
Michael Zwaan | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.81 |
Connor Sweeney | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.02 |
Joseph Lumpkin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.37 |
Kyle Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.32 |
Daniel Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:08.78 |
Brandon Seigel | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:09.02 |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.05 |
Joshua Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.95 |
Fred Olivari | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.30 |
Conrad Eisenhart | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:10.78 |
Mark Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.53 |
Joshua LeBoon | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.57 |
Christopher Durbin | Medford Sports Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.55 |
Benjamin Wolters | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.61 |
Jacob Gray | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.77 |
Augustine Daly | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.07 |
Jeremy Pedersen | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.59 |
Connor Doyle | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.60 |
Ryan Nicklous | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.68 |
Jonathan Burkett | Medford Sports Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.26 |
Anthony Dicarlo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.41 |
Timothy Mansure | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:14.67 |
Brennan Smith | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:15.00 |
Gordon Hyduke | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:15.95 |
Jared Fruhwirth | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.35 |
Niles Binns-Davis | Hawk Hill | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.56 |
Nicholas Weil | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:16.82 |
Colin McLaughlin | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:17.23 |
William Russell | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.06 |
Stephen Dow | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.25 |
Matthew Mills | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:18.44 |
Cullen Robinson | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.70 |
Gabriel Moffit | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:19.13 |
Nathan Satre | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:19.62 |
Gregory Callahan | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.02 |
William Groves | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:21.69 |
Daniel Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:24.96 |
Daniel Deremigi | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:25.26 |
Alexander Falcon | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:25.34 |
Kyle Geiser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.41 |
Daniel Espinoza | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:25.46 |
Collin Hanlon | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:26.54 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.82 |
Jason Fein | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:27.25 |
Thomas Van Veldhuisen | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:27.76 |
Tyler Weatherby | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:27.84 |
emils jurcik | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.62 |
Kevin Wang | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:29.20 |
Erik Jensen | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:29.50 |
Alexander Halladay | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1:30.52 | |
Ethan Graper | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:32.87 |
Dino Buffetta | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:34.76 |
Daniel Bartel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:36.85 |
William Adams | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:38.87 |
Brandon Burghardt | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:39.24 |
Ethan Lacy | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:40.36 |
Alexander Narvaez-Duckworth | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:41.49 |
Derek Metcalfe | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:49.21 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:51.89 |
Eric Long | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:07.60 |
Alex Titus | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Alec Moffit | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Martin | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Oleykowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan McHenry | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Erik Truong | Brigantine Green Heads, Inc | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Burr | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Brandon Truong | Brigantine Green Heads, Inc | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Shar | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
James Bullitt | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jack Richards | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Eric Barmes | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Salvatore Defrancesco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Duncan Brookover | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Erik Kolar | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Christopher Howe-Smith | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Nicholas Zeltt | Medford Sports Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Alfred Holliday | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Knaus | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Samuel Shar | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Grant Loescher | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | NS |