Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Cornell | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 8 | 4 | 1 | 33.05 |
Alexis Shollenberger | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 35.24 |
Autumn Shaffer | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 1 | 35.35 |
Gracie Heinbaugh | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2 | 36.18 |
Sydney Price | Central Columbia Aquatics Club | 8 | 1 | 3 | 36.33 |
Mason Blake | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 8 | 2 | 4 | 36.68 |
Elizabeth Chemey | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 1 | 36.80 |
Amanda Nunan | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 8 | 6 | 5 | 36.84 |
Emma Wright | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37.31 |
Shayne Cerebe | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 6 | 5 | 2 | 37.44 |
Carley Vaughn | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 1 | 3 | 37.54 |
Paige Kramar | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 37.55 |
Aubrey Boucher | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 37.57 |
Alexandra Carter | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 7 | 37.61 |
Samantha Hershey | Diplomat Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 37.95 |
Allison Kurlak | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 38.17 |
Camille Jablonski | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 38.32 |
Julia McCarthy | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 4 | 38.86 |
Alexis Burkholder | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 6 | 38.94 |
Abigail Braswell | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 39.16 |
Sidney Amber-Messick | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 7 | 8 | 5 | 39.39 |
Taylor Howery | Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 39.63 |
Lili Sweeney | York YMCA Swimming | 7 | 7 | 7 | 39.77 |
Laine Angstadt | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 8 | 39.89 |
Emilee Krewson | York YMCA Swimming | 6 | 2 | 9 | 40.03 |
Andie Hommel | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 40.11 |
Kimmi Szajnuk | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 3 | 10 | 40.24 |
Leanna DeMarco | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 8 | 40.39 |
Tara Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 2 | 40.45 |
Katie Luft | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 3 | 3 | 40.51 |
Julia Kitchen | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 40.68 |
Colette Robinson | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 10 | 41.12 |
Jesse Margraf | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 4 | 11 | 41.14 |
Julianna Currie | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 6 | 12 | 41.21 |
Erin Fisher | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 41.23 |
Mackenzie Sopko | York YMCA Tidal Waves | 7 | 1 | 13 | 41.48 |
Alexandra Keeny | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 41.54 |
Olivia Cunningham | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 2 | 12 | 42.22 |
Julianna Glasner | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 42.51 |
Claire Finnerty | Collegiate Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 42.67 |
Emma Durantine | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 14 | 42.83 |
Lindsay Brenneman | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 15 | 42.88 |
Epiphany Grisbaum | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 6 | 7 | 14 | 42.96 |
Olivia Iswalt | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 16 | 43.02 |
Natalie Kita | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 17 | 43.17 |
Larissa Macdougall | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 8 | 15 | 43.19 |
Samantha Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 7 | 18 | 43.36 |
Maggie Wallace | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 5 | 2 | 2 | 43.53 |
Cassidy Leight | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 43.68 |
Abigail Durning | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 43.77 |
Sophie May | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 2 | 20 | 44.00 |
Marlies Duncan | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 1 | 3 | 44.25 |
Gwyneth Bjordammen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 44.30 |
Kailey McDonald | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 44.86 |
Amber Zelko | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 22 | 45.14 |
Meghan French | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 45.19 |
Abigale Turpin | Brandywine-De Ymca | 4 | 7 | 23 | 45.23 |
Sarah Murray | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 8 | 5 | 45.31 |
Megan Kowalski | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 6 | 24 | 45.32 |
Marisa Linsky | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 45.36 |
Kiersten Carper | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 25 | 45.49 |
Alena DiSanto | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 45.83 |
Caroline Kenton | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 46.03 |
Abigail Spor | Brandywine-De Ymca | 2 | 2 | 26 | 46.06 |
Allison Thomas | Brandywine-De Ymca | 4 | 6 | 27 | 46.15 |
Lauren Spillane | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 46.21 |
Hailey O'donnell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 46.42 |
Aleni Zamalis | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 1 | 28 | 46.59 |
Hannah Thornton | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 46.87 |
Claire Weiss | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 46.89 |
Madison Breiner | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 4 | 7 | 47.37 |
Amanda Oster | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 4 | 30 | 48.15 |
Maeve Wydan | North Penn Aquatic CLub | 3 | 3 | 9 | 49.02 |
Srishti Singh | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 49.09 |
Kathryn Lammando | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 31 | 49.32 |
Grace Lombardi | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 3 | 1 | 9 | 49.56 |
Isabella Currie | Jennersville YMCA | 4 | 7 | 10 | 50.22 |
Emily Easton | Rally Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 50.67 |
Talia Zlupko | Brandywine-De Ymca | 4 | 8 | 10 | 50.86 |
Kaela Colyar | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 51.11 |
Celine Collare | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 33 | 51.60 |
Lauren Lanzendorfer | Rally Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 53.67 |
Caitlyn Rau | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 11 | 55.71 |
Kasey Lynch | Brandywine-De Ymca | 3 | 4 | 13 | 58.03 |
Jessica Manley | Brandywine-De Ymca | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:01.75 |
Courtney Ryno | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:02.27 |
Juliet Paiva | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:02.28 |
Carlie Owens | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Julia Cullen | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Katie Lengel | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Gina Abraczinskas | Central Columbia Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Ashley Leisher | Unattached | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Megan Reidenauer | Unattached | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Madeline Saint Clair | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Carolyn Mann | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NS |