Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Garrett Sharesky | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:03.64 |
Jason Moyer | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.66 |
Tyler Gross | Pottstown | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.55 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.86 |
William Beard | Boyertown Area Ymca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2:08.86 |
Avery Soong | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.16 |
Eric Tatum | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.92 |
Ethan D'arcangelo | Pottstown | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.92 |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.99 |
Timothy Chien | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.98 |
Timothy Costantini | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.37 |
Seth Wrigley | Pottstown | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.86 |
Edward Zawatski | Rally Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.39 |
Vincent Filippini | Boyertown Area Ymca | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:18.85 |
Matthew Leenhouts | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.10 |
Jon Anderson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:19.82 |
Frank Eichhorn | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.85 |
Ethan Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.87 |
John Woltornist | Unatt - Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2:20.13 | |
Nicholas Savino | Pottstown | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.95 |
Stephen Miller | Boyertown Area Ymca | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.98 |
Cole McGrath | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:23.27 |
Nicholas Vivian | Boyertown Area Ymca | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:24.80 |
Parker Vivian | Boyertown Area Ymca | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.53 |
Zachary Wolbert | Pocono Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.78 |
Troy Brennan | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.78 |
Cooper Legg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:27.87 |
Cody Weiler | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.90 |
Brandon Umstead | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:28.28 |
Ian Carey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:29.11 |
Anthony Gazzillo | Pottstown | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.11 |
Jose Jacome | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:31.40 |
Adam Sicisnki | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:32.40 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:32.44 |
Colton Hagar | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.79 |
Kristofer Muzzi | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:35.66 |
Jonas Lackey | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:39.63 |
Ethan Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:39.86 |
Jordan Glasner | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.70 |
Thomas Schlechter | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:41.19 |
Dillon Lancenese | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:41.48 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:41.87 |
Gavin Carey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:43.61 |
Jeremy Glasner | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:44.43 |
Dylan Gray | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:45.83 |
Marcus Sobetsky | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:50.36 |
Alexander Longacre | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:50.76 |
Austin Hooper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:51.29 |
Matthew Feryo | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:54.00 |
Rhett Watts | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:58.13 |
Eric Dietrich | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:59.26 |
Sean Kujas | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:59.93 |
Matthew Engler | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:02.94 |
Christian VanDyke | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:05.18 |
Mattheau Hunter | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:05.33 |
Anthony Coates | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 3:08.31 |
Bryce Babarsky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:12.87 |
Daniel Jablonski | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:18.15 |
Anthony Spina | Pottstown | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Steven Frech | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Justin Clarke | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS |