Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laila Gagnon | Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:25.04 |
Taryn Prout | Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:26.64 |
Johannah Kos | Aquabears | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5:29.26 |
Alexandra Strzempko | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:38.98 |
Rebecca Levine | Aquabears | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5:48.91 |
Rachel Webb | Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:52.26 |
Emily Konieczny | Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:52.85 |
Sarah Ellerton | Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:01.46 |
Elizabeth Montanari | Aquabears | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6:04.28 |
Kellen O'Gara | Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6:04.57 |
Ashley Graham | Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6:05.70 |
Taylor Erdeski | Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6:09.48 |
Shaina Mackey | Holyoke YMCA Viking Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:09.87 |
Grace Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:10.76 |
Jackie Miller | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6:14.62 |
Annaria Nardone | Aquabears | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:17.66 |
Stephanie Henao | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6:22.58 |
Aimee Kroll | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:27.51 |
Sara Gardocki | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:29.20 |
Andrea Cuvellier | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 6:29.81 |
Christine Dzialo | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 6:31.29 |
Lauren Hauser | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 10 | 6:32.75 |
Kaytlyn Kelley | Unattached-Kelley | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:35.08 |
Erin Bradley | Valley Gators/ Keene Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 6:36.78 |
Sarah Gamsby | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6:43.56 |
Rebecca Skwira | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6:47.72 |
Taryn Hildreth | Valley Gators/ Keene Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:49.54 |
Daisy Letendre | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:59.10 |
Ashley Heyes | East Longmeadow | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:01.96 |
Heather Simard | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7:02.88 |
Justine Erunski | Valley Gators/ Keene Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:04.42 |
Martha Bromage | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7:05.62 |
Michelle Kroll | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:06.51 |
Alyson Cannone | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:08.50 |
Nicole Fletcher | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:28.44 |
Sarah Skwira | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:33.93 |