Women's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sydnee Karam | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25.55 |
Madison Hynoski | Hunterdon County Ymca | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25.80 |
Megan VanKirk | Hunterdon County Ymca | 3 | 4 | 2 | 25.82 |
Kirstin Peterson | Hunterdon County Ymca | 3 | 5 | 3 | 25.85 |
Michelle Giordani | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26.03 |
Lauren Farrell | Hunterdon County Ymca | 4 | 5 | 5 | 26.09 |
Helen Hsu | Unattached | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26.11 |
Madeline Blair | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26.17 |
Claire Frank | Unattached | 10 | 1 | 4 | 26.35 |
Baileigh Vanderhoof | Pocono Family Ymca | 3 | 2 | 6 | 26.42 |
Brooke Munion | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26.49 |
Victoria Palochik | Unattached | 11 | 2 | 1 | 26.52 |
Caitlin Foley | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26.65 |
Natalie Schaeffer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 5 | 26.65 |
Mia Nonnenberg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 7 | 26.69 |
Madison Sauers | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 8 | 26.71 |
Bailey Babarsky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 2 | 26.85 |
Julia McCarthy | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 3 | 27.00 |
Rebecca Lane | Hunterdon County Ymca | 4 | 6 | 8 | 27.00 |
Alana Slater | Pocono Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 9 | 27.06 |
Hannah Byler | Falcon Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 9 | 27.23 |
Ashley Leisher | Unattached | 9 | 5 | 10 | 27.25 |
Rachel Rider | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 27.30 |
Lindsey VanKirk | Hunterdon County Ymca | 6 | 3 | 11 | 27.33 |
Brooke Vanim | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 12 | 27.55 |
Rachel Stump | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 11 | 27.59 |
Christina Haller | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 13 | 27.63 |
Madison Heintzelman | Unattached | 10 | 6 | 14 | 27.71 |
Mary Cerbone | Pocono Family Ymca | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27.73 |
Mikayla Nardone | Rally Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 15 | 27.74 |
Katherine Madden | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 16 | 27.78 |
Morgan Weigner | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 17 | 27.83 |
Kyanna Pastore | Hunterdon County Ymca | 2 | 3 | 12 | 27.83 |
Cassandra Young | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 4 | 27.88 |
Rachel Weil | Hunterdon County Ymca | 7 | 3 | 18 | 27.89 |
Anita Kundu | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 19 | 27.98 |
Ana White | Hunterdon County Ymca | 7 | 6 | 20 | 28.05 |
Dakota Pastore | Hunterdon County Ymca | 6 | 5 | 21 | 28.11 |
Megan Luybli | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 28.11 |
Shannon Bonner | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 22 | 28.18 |
Kristen Kilroy | Upper Perk Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 23 | 28.26 |
Shannon Ball | Aquatic Club Of The West Shore | 1 | 3 | 1 | 28.37 |
Mae Rukstalis | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 1 | 4 | 2 | 28.39 |
Becca Busby | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 24 | 28.47 |
Lauren Yocum | Unattached | 11 | 1 | 5 | 28.56 |
Rebecca Nothstein | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28.59 |
Natalie Kita | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 6 | 28.61 |
Madison Curran | Reading Ymca | 4 | 6 | 1 | 28.64 |
Mikaela Lantz | Albright Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28.71 |
Emily Thomas | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 28.77 |
Danielle Koubek | Hunterdon County Ymca | 5 | 3 | 25 | 28.94 |
Shanna Carwell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 29.05 |
Laine Angstadt | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 29.05 |
Diane Wagner | Hunterdon County Ymca | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29.09 |
Rachael Pursell | Kids Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 29.12 |
Andie Hommel | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29.17 |
Jocelyn Baker | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 7 | 29.18 |
Hailey O'donnell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29.22 |
Claire Lee | Hunterdon County Ymca | 10 | 2 | 4 | 29.31 |
Rachel Wilson | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 29.43 |
Shanna Sweigart | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 29.48 |
Kirsten Siwy | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 29.55 |
Brianna VanKirk | Hunterdon County Ymca | 10 | 1 | 5 | 29.57 |
Kaela Vanderhoof | Pocono Family Ymca | 2 | 6 | 5 | 29.63 |
Emily Murphy | Hunterdon County Ymca | 10 | 5 | 6 | 29.64 |
Nicole Lukesh | Rally Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 7 | 29.69 |
Sarah Feiner | Hunterdon County Ymca | 10 | 6 | 8 | 29.86 |
Abigail Durning | Albright Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30.03 |
Amelia Dissinger | Falcon Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 30.09 |
Brooke Iobst | Unatt - Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 9 | 30.19 |
Lauren Giordani | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 3 | 3 | 8 | 30.20 |
Alexis Ruth | Unatt - Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 30.23 |
Laura Stammherr | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 30.27 |
Jaclyn Hammill | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 30.33 |
Anna Donato | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 30.37 |
Valerie Yoder | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 30.39 |
Holly Czarnecki | Hunterdon County Ymca | 2 | 3 | 1 | 30.39 |
Elizabeth Wapinski | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 10 | 30.40 |
Leeden Rukstalis | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 30.52 |
Kaitlyn Nemes | Kids Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 11 | 30.57 |
Grace Bova | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 30.57 |
Julia Barbon | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30.63 |
Audrey Layne | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 12 | 30.66 |
Kaitlin Hur | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 13 | 30.69 |
Allison Ault | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 30.73 |
Kayla Apostolico | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 14 | 30.86 |
Marisa Linsky | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 15 | 30.93 |
Chloe Kobus | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 16 | 31.05 |
Caroline Hoffman | Carlisle Ymca Aquatics Assoc. | 7 | 2 | 17 | 31.07 |
Catherine Donlon | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 31.09 |
Tori Scheider | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 31.17 |
Olivia Rader | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 12 | 31.21 |
Melissa Kilroy | Upper Perk Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 18 | 31.21 |
Natalie Miller | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 19 | 31.26 |
Natalie Wasilchak | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 31.27 |
Kimberly Konz | Pocono Family Ymca | 3 | 5 | 13 | 31.28 |
Alexandra Papageorgiou | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 8 | 31.29 |
Katherine Champagne | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 31.34 |
Emily Wavrek | Hunterdon County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 3 | 31.34 |
Kelly Kopko | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 31.54 |