Women's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bridget Casey | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.94 |
Kelly Nelson | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.31 |
Hayley Edwards | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.73 |
Kendall Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.82 |
Megan Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.98 |
Mackenzie Powers | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.25 |
Delaney Walz | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.21 |
Taylor Sneed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:21.51 |
Courtney Clarke | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:21.53 |
Melissa Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:22.14 |
Alexis Walley | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:22.63 |
Hannah Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:23.79 |
Cierra Runge | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:23.82 |
Caroline Finkbeiner | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:24.14 |
Meghan Miller | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:24.41 |
Hayli Randolph | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:25.48 |
Nicole Jibrine | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:25.64 |
Kathryn Kurtz | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:26.10 |
Tomlyn Dillione | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:26.12 |
Catherine Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:26.32 |
Madison Visco | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:27.47 |
Sydney Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:28.18 |
Emily Wolbert | Pocono Family Ymca | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:28.52 |
Alaura Walz | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:30.39 |
Bridget Casey | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.77p |
Kelly Nelson | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.77p |
Mackenzie Powers | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.67p |
Hayley Edwards | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:22.05p |
Delaney Walz | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:22.53p |
Megan Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:22.70p |
Melissa Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:22.73p |
Meghan Miller | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:23.67p |
Madeline Maher | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:24.28p |
Kendall Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:24.38p |
Taylor Sneed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:24.92p |
Sydney Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:25.04p |
Courtney Clarke | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:25.09p |
Valerie Yoshimura | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:25.10p |
Hannah Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:25.66p |
Kelsi Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:25.77p |
Alexis Walley | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:25.79p |
Tomlyn Dillione | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:25.84p |
Cierra Runge | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:26.20p |
Nicole Jibrine | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:26.55p |
Catherine Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:27.11p |
Caroline Finkbeiner | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:27.34p |
Hayli Randolph | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:27.69p |
Kathryn Kurtz | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 7 | 1 | 24 | 2:27.76p |
Emily Wolbert | Pocono Family Ymca | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:28.59p |
Madison Visco | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:29.51p |
Alaura Walz | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 8 | 27 | 2:29.62p |
Alexandra Santer | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:30.01p |
Hillary Yarosh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:30.19p |
Christina Formica | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 4 | 4 | 30 | 2:30.30p |
Carly Deeter | Nrg Swimming | 7 | 8 | 31 | 2:31.00p |
Kelly Dvoryak | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:31.25p |
Alison Wall | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2:31.59p |
Mia Nonnenberg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:32.49p |
Natalie Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:32.74p |
Catherine Wilson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2:33.56p |
Megan Wall | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 37 | 2:33.85p |
Deidre Geroni | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 38 | 2:34.22p |
Kristen Holliday | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 39 | 2:34.50p |
Kaitlin Richter | Burlington County YMCA - South | 2 | 4 | 40 | 2:34.73p |
Gabrielle Broschard | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 41 | 2:34.82p |
Kaitlyn Sweeney | Bison Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 42 | 2:35.43p |
Lauren Early | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 43 | 2:35.61p |
Christina DeRusso | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 7 | 44 | 2:35.79p |
Madeline Hoch | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 3 | 45 | 2:35.80p |
Kaitlin Benjamin | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 46 | 2:37.73p |
Caitlin Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 47 | 2:38.62p |
Katie Gillespie | Burlington County YMCA - South | 2 | 2 | 48 | 2:40.86p |
Rachel Rider | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 49 | 2:41.13p |
Carter Orth | Burlington County YMCA - South | 2 | 7 | 50 | 2:41.65p |
Elizabeth Grazio | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 2 | 6 | 51 | 2:43.80p |
Samantha Evangelista | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 52 | 2:44.34p |
Sidney Evans | Reading YMCA | 1 | 5 | 53 | 2:44.79p |
Baileigh Vanderhoof | Pocono Family Ymca | 1 | 1 | 54 | 2:45.57p |
Erin Kury | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 55 | 2:47.81p |