Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Wakeley | Unattached Acac | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.19 |
John Worster | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.60 |
Michael Nicholson | Unattached Bac | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.37 |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:08.38 |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:09.23 |
Andrew Speese | Unattached Cbst | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:10.17 |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:10.52 |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:10.60 |
Benjamin Bauchwitz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.93 |
William Krause | Bison Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:12.23 |
Parker Edmonds | Unattached Emac | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:12.96 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:12.97 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:13.11 |
Michael Krohn | Burlington County YMCA - South | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:13.92 |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:14.02 |
David Campbell | Burlington County YMCA - South | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:14.58 |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:15.48 |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:15.49 |
Cole Clark | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:15.59 |
Richard Seffrin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:15.85 |
Nicholas Marks | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:16.52 |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:18.30 |
Bradley Brooks | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:19.12 |
Christopher Moritz | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:20.12 |
David Ankin | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.02 |
Joshua Wakeley | Unattached Acac | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.93p |
Michael Nicholson | Unattached Bac | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.66p |
John Worster | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.76p |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.40p |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:10.69p |
Benjamin Bauchwitz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.17p |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:12.69p |
Andrew Speese | Unattached Cbst | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:12.74p |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2:13.38p |
William Krause | Bison Aquatics Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:13.55p |
Parker Edmonds | Unattached Emac | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2:13.81p |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:14.54p |
David Campbell | Burlington County YMCA - South | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:15.17p |
Kevin Shoemaker | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:15.28p |
Robert Power | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2:15.90p |
Nicholas Marks | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:16.24p |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:16.29p |
Richard Seffrin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:16.53p |
Cole Clark | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 19 | 2:16.80p |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:17.27p |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 21 | 2:17.34p |
Kyle Magee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 22 | 2:18.07p |
Christopher Moritz | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:18.24p |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:18.95p |
Michael Krohn | Burlington County YMCA - South | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:19.08p |
Bradley Brooks | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:19.43p |
Ian Yext | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 27 | 2:19.63p |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:19.83p |
Joshua Hitchings | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:20.05p |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:20.48p |
Mitchell Veith | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 31 | 2:20.65p |
Liam O'Neill | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 32 | 2:20.78p |
William Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 33 | 2:21.06p |
Cole Davis | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:21.83p |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 35 | 2:21.99p |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 36 | 2:22.01p |
William Newman | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 37 | 2:22.07p |
Kevin King | Burlington County YMCA - South | 2 | 6 | 38 | 2:22.14p |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 39 | 2:22.15p |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 7 | 40 | 2:22.65p |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 41 | 2:23.08p |
Stefan Szilagyi | Bison Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:23.27p |
James Palmer | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 43 | 2:23.79p |
Paul Caldwell | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 44 | 2:24.26p |
Charles Formica | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 3 | 6 | 45 | 2:24.82p |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 45 | 2:24.82p |
Peter Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 47 | 2:26.40p |
Juan Garzon | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 48 | 2:31.07p |
David Ankin | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 49 | 2:43.60p |
Michael Davitt | Bison Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Scott McHenry | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NSp |