Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Arthur Frayler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:31.57 |
James McEldrew | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:32.54 |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:35.84 |
Michael Nicholson | Unattached Bac | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:36.26 |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4:37.61 |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:42.34 |
William Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:45.56 |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:47.08 |
Parker Edmonds | Unattached Emac | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:47.33 |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:48.86 |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:49.22 |
Nicholas Perkucin | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4:49.76 |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 4:50.88 |
William Krause | Bison Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4:51.31 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:51.87 |
Bradley Brooks | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4:53.74 |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4:54.20 |
Eagan Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 7 | 21 | 4:54.71 |
Evan Paules | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 4:55.13 |
Matthew Stasiunas | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:55.51 |
Carl Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:56.39 |
Ilan Khayt | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 5:02.83 |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 5:05.37 |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5:05.74 |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:34.96p |
Michael Nicholson | Unattached Bac | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:36.29p |
James McEldrew | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4:38.95p |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:39.28p |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4:41.52p |
Arthur Frayler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4:43.66p |
William Krause | Bison Aquatics Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4:44.68p |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:46.20p |
Joshua Wakeley | Unattached Acac | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4:47.87p |
William Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 4:48.09p |
Parker Edmonds | Unattached Emac | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4:50.02p |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 4:51.04p |
Evan Paules | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 4:51.48p |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 4:51.70p |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:52.02p |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4:54.76p |
Carl Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4:55.39p |
Matthew Stasiunas | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 4:56.15p |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 4:56.19p |
Ilan Khayt | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 4:56.59p |
Nicholas Perkucin | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 4:56.71p |
Christopher Szekely | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 22 | 4:57.43p |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 2 | 23 | 4:57.84p |
Garrett Sharesky | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 24 | 4:57.99p |
David Campbell | Burlington County YMCA - South | 7 | 7 | 25 | 4:58.26p |
Eagan Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 1 | 26 | 4:58.95p |
Bradley Brooks | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 27 | 4:59.86p |
Karl Pielmeier | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 28 | 5:00.30p |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 7 | 29 | 5:00.51p |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 30 | 5:01.11p |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 31 | 5:03.12p |
Alexander Flick | Friends Central Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 32 | 5:03.46p |
Ryan Cassidy | Friends Central Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5:04.10p |
Stephen Melchiorre | Burlington County YMCA - South | 7 | 2 | 34 | 5:04.30p |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 7 | 35 | 5:04.55p |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 8 | 36 | 5:04.57p |
Nicholas Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 37 | 5:04.98p |
Zachary Haney | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 8 | 5 | 38 | 5:05.33p |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 6 | 39 | 5:05.50p |
Chad Alshouse | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 40 | 5:06.14p |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 41 | 5:06.34p |
Avery Soong | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 42 | 5:06.86p |
Steven Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 43 | 5:08.58p |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 44 | 5:09.15p |
David Dimarco | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 45 | 5:10.54p |
John Armstrong | Friends Central Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 46 | 5:11.29p |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 47 | 5:12.90p |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 48 | 5:13.00p |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 49 | 5:13.16p |
Benjamin Ritz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 8 | 50 | 5:13.18p |
Peter Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 51 | 5:13.28p |
Christopher McPeak | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 52 | 5:13.55p |
Mitchell Veith | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 53 | 5:15.26p |
Paul Caldwell | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 54 | 5:17.30p |
Matthew Weinberg | Friends Central Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 55 | 5:25.98p |
Eric Emerson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 8 | 8 | 56 | 5:27.27p |
Christian Schlegel | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 57 | 5:33.85p |
Seth Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Brendan McManus | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Dillon Warr | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | NSp | |
William Newman | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | NSp | |
Jake Meyers | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 2 | NSp | |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NSp |