Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:44.25 |
Kevin Reardon | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:45.15 |
Devin McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:46.60 |
Justin Harvie | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:50.83 |
Nolan Coyle | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:51.92 |
Kyle Weston | Western YMCA Wahoos - USA | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:51.96 |
Samuel Newnam | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:52.56 |
Philip Nawn | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:52.56 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.02 |
Nicholas Marks | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:53.34 |
Luke Filarski | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:53.74 |
Kevin Gill | Eht Seahawks | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:54.12 |
Nicholas Stranix | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:54.44 |
Richard Seffrin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:54.55 |
Michael Fiscus | Eht Seahawks | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:55.19 |
Anthony Czar | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:55.21 |
Connor Hart | Baldwin Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:55.35 |
Kyle Hill | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:55.39 |
Christopher McCLINTOCK | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:55.98 |
Sean Baker | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:56.34 |
Harry Hall | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:56.78 |
Conrad Eisenhart | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:57.54 |
Jon Parise | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:57.73 |
Trevor Smith | Western YMCA Wahoos - USA | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:57.96 |
Austin Campbell | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:58.00 |
John Gregory | Eht Seahawks | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:58.37 |
Colin McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.48 |
Mark Welsh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:58.68 |
David Rowe | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:00.40 |
William Newman | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:00.43 |
Daniel Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.69 |
Anthony Hoang | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:01.01 |
Tyler Baldi | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:01.19 |
Jonathan Schurer | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:01.53 |
Max McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:01.66 |
Trevor Gehring | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.92 |
Erik Burgin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:01.93 |
Daniel Aronson | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:02.04 |
Michael Toy | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:02.31 |
Raymond Ferki | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:02.42 |
Christopher Clevenger | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:03.03 |
Jacob Lightman | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:03.11 |
Brendan Finnegan | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:03.54 |
Ryan Rizzuto | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 1 | 14 | 2:03.69 |
Bradley Donohue | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:03.93 |
Peter McBride | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:04.00 |
Brennan Smith | Westtown Aquatics Program | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.10 |
Quinton Beck | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:04.40 |
Joseph Lumpkin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:04.75 |
Cullen Robinson | Western YMCA Wahoos - USA | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:05.07 |
Michael Courter | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:05.67 |
Kevin Durning | Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2:05.81 |
Aaron Groff | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.89 |
Matthew Mills | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:06.17 |
Charles McAninley | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:06.29 |
Hunter Peck | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:06.36 |
Nicholas Lyons | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:06.42 |
Zachary Washart | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.50 |
Michael Brant | Western YMCA Wahoos - USA | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:07.61 |
Jacob Lubinski | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.96 |
Nick Villone | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:08.14 |
Thomas Kuhn | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:08.81 |
Patrick Powers | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:08.92 |
Matt Demalo | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.08 |
Alan Hsueh | Unattached Gpac | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.09 |
Augustine Daly | Baldwin Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:09.95 |
Jacob Farmer | Western YMCA Wahoos - USA | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:10.06 |
Brendon Donnelly | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 13 | 2:10.30 |
Nicholas Buentello | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:10.57 |
Gustavo Vaselli | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:12.19 |
Nicholas Luca | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:12.41 |
Matthew Vanderveer | Lansdowne YMCA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:12.43 |
Eric Xu | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:13.62 |
Jake Filarski | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:14.36 |
Doug Ireland | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:14.61 |
James Hakowski | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:15.61 |
Benjamin Kern | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.98 |
Brandon Dyck | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.99 |
Matthew Schillaci | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2:15.99 |
Lucca Vaselli | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.85 |
Dino Buffetta | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.46 |
Cristian Bell | Eht Seahawks | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2:18.56 |
Erik Shenk | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.64 |
Kevin Brandbergh | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2:18.98 |
Keith Rogers | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.23 |
Dylan Regan | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.68 |
Reid Greer | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.61 |
Massimo Cusumano | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:21.01 |
David Rucci | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:21.02 |
Alexander Narvaez-Duckworth | Western YMCA Wahoos - USA | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:21.39 |
Jack Freeman | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.39 |
Andrew Mullin | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:21.77 |
John Rozploch | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.97 |
Joseph Tepper | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.19 |
Will Freeman | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.67 |
Thomas Schurer | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:23.06 |
Matthew Mahon | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2:23.52 |
Bryan Byrd | Western YMCA Wahoos - USA | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:23.68 |
Phillip Mullin | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.87 |
Douglas Grisbaum | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.95 |