Men's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle DeLand | Blue Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28.93 |
Stephen Muzzey | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 30.90 |
Adrien Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 31.44 |
Milan Sandhu | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 32.92 |
Nathan Garner | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 35.76 |
Riley Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 36.99 |
James Glover | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 37.13 |
Collin Richardson | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 37.24 |
James Schumacher | Blue Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 4 | 37.41 |
Andrew Kalil | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 37.56 |
Maxwell Nagel | Executive Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 37.65 |
Grant Reeder | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 38.00 |
Robert Jenkins | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 38.31 |
Shane Sweeney | Peterborough Wave | 2 | 6 | 8 | 38.54 |
Daniel Madison | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 38.92 |
Thomas Ferguson | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 10 | 39.34 |
Nathan LaTourette | Blue Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 7 | 39.45 |
Alexander Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 39.97 |
Michael Powers | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 41.54 |
James Collis | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 3 | 8 | 11 | 41.62 |
Isaac Walker | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 41.74 |
David Vandoren | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 7 | 12 | 41.94 |
Andrew Seo | Executive Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 42.33 |
William Gosse | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 42.81 |
Aaron Lauzier | Executive Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 43.80 |
Nicholas Bueno | Sbgc Rowell's Raiders Swim Clu | 1 | 5 | 16 | 44.51 |
Ziqi Wang | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 45.11 |
Marcus Graves | Executive Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 45.53 |
Riley Faszewski | Executive Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 47.49 |
Oliver French | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 49.48 |
Stephen Soterakopoulos | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 50.13 |
Zachary Nichols | Peterborough Wave | 2 | 7 | 14 | 50.78 |
Jamie Lutze | Executive Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 51.93 |
Alexander Pardus | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 56.03 |
Peter Lalime | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 56.46 |
Peter Berg | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 57.01 |
Benjamin Davis | Claremont Tiger Shark Swimteam | 1 | 1 | 20 | 58.07 |
Christopher Dolan | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 59.91 |
Joseph Lauziere | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:00.85 |
William Welch | Peterborough Wave | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:01.79 |
Noah Whalen | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:04.60 |
James Bolton | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Antony Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Phillip Hwang | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS |