Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carl Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 2 | 1 | 22.69 |
Shane Ryan | Radnor Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 20.35p |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 2 | 21.50p |
Cyrus Hashemi | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21.50p |
Stephen Seliskar | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21.85p |
Kevin Reardon | Unattached | 11 | 2 | 5 | 22.01p |
Brennan Gedney | Curl Burke Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 6 | 22.05p |
Joseph Petrone | Jersey Wahoos | 9 | 7 | 6 | 22.05p |
Jeffrey Flynn | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 10 | 5 | 9 | 22.15p |
Christoph Grimmett-Norris | Curl Burke Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22.15p |
Kyle Tyrrell | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 11 | 22.18p |
Zachary Brech | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 10 | 22.18p |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 22.23p |
Nelson Glendinning | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 10 | 3 | 13 | 22.24p |
Carter Sharer | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 14 | 22.28p |
Bob Bantley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 15 | 22.29p |
Jacob Leidy | Curl Burke Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 16 | 22.32p |
Nicholas Marks | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 10 | 2 | 17 | 22.36p |
Devin McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22.36p |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 19 | 22.37p |
William Manion | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 20 | 22.38p |
Ryan Hausler | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 21 | 22.41p |
Justin Harvie | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 10 | 1 | 22 | 22.54p |
Nazar Lykhokon | Orca Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 23 | 22.55p |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 24 | 22.60p |
Noah Martin | York YMCA | 8 | 7 | 25 | 22.63p |
Bryan Panaccione | Delaware Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 26 | 22.71p |
Alexander Martin | Jersey Wahoos | 8 | 2 | 27 | 22.83p |
Jimmy Ryan | Upper Main Line Ymca | 8 | 5 | 27 | 22.83p |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 22.86p |
Benjamin Southern | Curl Burke Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 30 | 22.91p |
Andrew Schuehler | Jersey Wahoos | 8 | 1 | 31 | 22.92p |
Vincent Filippini | Pottstown Ymca | 6 | 4 | 32 | 22.96p |
Matthew Nielsen | Curl Burke Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 33 | 22.98p |
Shaun Smith | Williamsport Area Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 34 | 22.99p |
Steven Buzby | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 34 | 22.99p |
Liam O'Neill | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 36 | 23.06p |
Michael Kell | Jersey Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 37 | 23.07p |
Kenneth Richardson | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 7 | 38 | 23.09p |
John Malatesta | Unattached | 7 | 3 | 39 | 23.13p |
Devin Nielsen | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 40 | 23.14p |
Matthew Brinton | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 41 | 23.16p |
Thien Le | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 42 | 23.17p |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 43 | 23.19p |
John Shellem | Jersey Wahoos | 7 | 5 | 44 | 23.20p |
Vladimer Kozub | Unattached | 8 | 8 | 45 | 23.21p |
Bradley Brooks | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 46 | 23.28p |
Austin Campbell | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 8 | 47 | 23.29p |
Samuel Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 48 | 23.31p |
Christopher Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 49 | 23.34p |
Erik Dresden | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 50 | 23.38p |
Jackson Bleier | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 6 | 51 | 23.41p |
Luke Filarski | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 52 | 23.46p |
Justin Johnson | Jersey Storm Swimming | 7 | 2 | 53 | 23.51p |
Charles Carr | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 6 | 54 | 23.60p |
Samuel Newnam | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 55 | 23.62p |
Brendan Salvadore | Malvern Swimming Association | 5 | 3 | 56 | 23.65p |
Nolan Coyle | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 57 | 23.66p |
Joshua Tesser | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 1 | 58 | 23.69p |
Thomas Rebbecchi | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 59 | 23.76p |
Dylan Evangelista | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 60 | 23.82p |
Jon Parise | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 1 | 61 | 23.86p |
Christopher McClintock | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 62 | 23.87p |
Robert Purvis | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 3 | 63 | 24.02p |
Jordan Carey | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 63 | 24.02p |
Max Wiechec | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 7 | 65 | 24.20p |
Kyle Hill | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 2 | 66 | 24.21p |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 67 | 24.38p |
Aaron Eckman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 68 | 24.79p |
Christopher Barboun | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 69 | 24.97p |
William Newman | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 8 | 70 | 25.01p |
Dylan Mechanic | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 11 | 4 | NSp | |
Armand Apa | Unattached Nlac | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Michael Salinas | Malvern Swimming Association | 11 | 5 | NSp | |
David Rowe | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Waylon Jin | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Benjamin Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | NSp | |
Grant Loescher | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 5 | NSp | |
Matthew Luminais | Upper Main Line Ymca | 11 | 3 | NSp | |
Patrick Flynn | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Charles Holliday | Lane Four Aquatics | 9 | 3 | NSp | |
Nicholas Marks | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 22.04s | |||
Devin McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 22.18s |