Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:54.29p |
Andrew Seliskar | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.80p |
Grant Proctor | Jersey Wahoos | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1:55.92p |
William Manion | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.62p |
Stephen Seliskar | Curl Burke Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:57.53p |
Cyrus Hashemi | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.07p |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:59.84p |
Carl Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:00.22p |
Steven Shek | Jersey Wahoos | 9 | 2 | 9 | 2:00.51p |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:00.53p |
Matthew Nielsen | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 11 | 2:00.67p |
Andrew Schuehler | Jersey Wahoos | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2:01.14p |
Carter Sharer | Curl Burke Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 13 | 2:01.50p |
Ryan Richards | Jersey Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 14 | 2:01.93p |
Jacob Leidy | Curl Burke Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 15 | 2:01.98p |
Bradley Brooks | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 16 | 2:02.09p |
Brennan Gedney | Curl Burke Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 17 | 2:02.96p |
Benjamin Southern | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 18 | 2:03.00p |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:03.12p |
Ryan Hausler | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 20 | 2:03.18p |
Arthur Wang | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:03.81p |
Conor Cudahy | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:04.10p |
John Carroll | Jersey Wahoos | 8 | 2 | 23 | 2:04.12p |
Nathan Pawlowicz | Curl Burke Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 24 | 2:04.45p |
Robert Purvis | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 9 | 1 | 25 | 2:04.97p |
Christopher McClintock | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 10 | 8 | 26 | 2:05.00p |
Michael Simunek | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:05.11p |
Ian Flynn | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 28 | 2:05.36p |
Justin Harvie | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 2 | 29 | 2:05.41p |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 4 | 30 | 2:05.48p |
Richard Seffrin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 4 | 31 | 2:05.51p |
Steven Buzby | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:06.21p |
Colin Fisher | Jersey Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 33 | 2:06.28p |
Dylan Evangelista | Jersey Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 34 | 2:06.45p |
Devin Nielsen | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 35 | 2:06.85p |
Patrick Flynn | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 9 | 6 | 36 | 2:06.92p |
Thien Le | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 37 | 2:07.01p |
Zachary Brech | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:07.06p |
John Malatesta | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 39 | 2:07.25p |
Arthur Yang | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 40 | 2:07.99p |
Bryan Panaccione | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 41 | 2:08.15p |
Evan Olin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 8 | 1 | 42 | 2:08.46p |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 43 | 2:08.47p |
Armand Apa | Unattached Nlac | 10 | 7 | 44 | 2:08.81p |
Eric Emerson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 4 | 45 | 2:09.00p |
Logan Barnes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 7 | 46 | 2:10.22p |
Paul Caldwell | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 7 | 47 | 2:10.49p |
Jordan Carey | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 48 | 2:10.99p |
Zachary Miklos | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 49 | 2:11.47p |
Andrew Fleisher | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 7 | 50 | 2:11.60p |
Vladimer Kozub | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 51 | 2:11.71p |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 52 | 2:11.81p |
James Elmendorf | Jersey Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 53 | 2:12.04p |
Liam O'Neill | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 54 | 2:12.14p |
Max Wiechec | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 3 | 55 | 2:13.64p |
Brendan Salvadore | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 56 | 2:13.71p |
Nelson Glendinning | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 5 | 57 | 2:13.98p |
Kyle Hill | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 4 | 58 | 2:14.16p |
Samuel Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 59 | 2:14.26p |
Christopher Barboun | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 60 | 2:14.59p |
David Rowe | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 1 | 61 | 2:14.85p |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 62 | 2:15.07p |
Joshua Tesser | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 5 | 63 | 2:17.12p |
Seth Evans | Pottstown Ymca | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
William Newman | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 3 | NSp | |
Tyler Baldi | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Jared Krosser | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 1 | NSp | |
Charles Carr | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 2 | NSp | |
Louis Seefeld | Upper Main Line Ymca | 7 | 5 | NSp | |
James Brown | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Michael Scheipe | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Michael Salinas | Malvern Swimming Association | 6 | 8 | NSp | |
Aidan Wilson | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 4 | NSp | |
Dylan Mechanic | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 8 | NSp |