Women's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sierra Schmidt | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:09.68 |
Emily Ilgenfritz | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10:23.37 |
Amanda Nunan | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:37.25 |
Madison Northshield | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10:40.62 |
Erin Turulski | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:41.72 |
Taylor Hoover | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:43.06 |
Marie Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10:52.21 |
Allyson McHugh | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 10:53.38 |
Josephine Marsh | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:54.15 |
Mason Blake | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:56.26 |
Kirstin Rontos | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10:57.54 |
Meghan Jones | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 10:58.09 |
Sook-Hee Evans | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 11:03.79 |
Julia Pokrzywa | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:13.83 |
Emma Brinton | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11:14.51 |
Emily Pfeifer | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 11:15.04 |
Mary Harrington | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 11:17.00 |
Emma Wright | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:19.96 |
Leenah Sarhan | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11:26.21 |
Abigayle Keating | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 3 | 6 | 11:26.53 |
Katherine Schaefer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 8 | 15 | 11:26.58 |
Elizabeth Law | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 11:29.56 |
Nicole Shek | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 11:30.09 |
Caroline Apathy | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 11:31.89 |
Emma Reistle | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:33.30 |
Epiphany Grisbaum | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 3 | 19 | 11:37.61 |
Lindsay Brenneman | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11:39.61 |
Tara Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11:44.11 |
Mary Clark | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 8 | 10 | 11:46.15 |
Leah Braswell | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11:50.80 |
Sarah Law | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 11:56.14 |
Heidi Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 12:09.65 |
Sidney Amber-Messick | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 3 | 21 | 12:12.71 |
Kelsey Bartlett | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 12:35.59 |
Jordan Washart | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 5 | 14 | 12:40.78 |