Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Crossland | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 33.13 |
Caeden Smith | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 33.42 |
Andrew Davis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 33.51 |
Christopher Snyder | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 33.71 |
Eric Long | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 34.24 |
Griffin Hamiton | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 34.27 |
Caleb Shack | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 35.05 |
Evan Ciecko | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 35.94 |
Brendan Lewis | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 37.31 |
Ryan Pirrung | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 37.74 |
Matthew Starr | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 7 | 8 | 39.94 |
Jack Cassidy | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 4 | 40.75 |
Nicholas Conaway | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 41.18 |
Matthew Gray | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 41.52 |
Ryan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 41.91 |
Ryan LaRocca | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 1 | 3 | NS | |
emils jurcik | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 30.67p |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31.03p |
Daniel Bartel | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 31.34p |
Joseph Oster | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 31.76p |
Ryley Fein | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 32.30p |
Jeffrey Crossland | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 32.61p |
Caeden Smith | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 33.59p |
Andrew Davis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 33.89p |
Griffin Hamiton | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 33.99p |
Christopher Snyder | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 34.24p |
Matthew LaRocca | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 4 | 6 | 11 | 35.04p |
Caleb Shack | Baldwin Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 35.17p |
Eric Long | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 36.09p |
Andrew Brownlie | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 36.42p |
Evan Ciecko | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 36.95p |
Brendan Lewis | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 37.39p |
Ryan LaRocca | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 4 | 1 | 4 | 37.53p |
Ryan Pirrung | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 37.69p |
Matthew Gray | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 40.35p |
Matthew Starr | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 5 | 14 | 40.38p |
Ryan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 41.61p |
Jack Cassidy | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 8 | 41.65p |
Nicholas Conaway | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 41.68p |
Santigie Conteh | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 42.45p |
Grant Umberger | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 11 | 43.41p |
Christopher Weidner | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 43.59p |
Gregory Weidner | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 44.86p |
Kristian Stanczewski | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 45.08p |
Aidan Stansfield | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 2 | 14 | 45.62p |
Justin Oakes | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 46.13p |
Gregory Giannella | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Jared Bergan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Sawyer May | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Lucien Trudel | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Tomasz Mroz | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Lucas Zheng | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Andrew Vallette | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Daniel Vallette | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NSp |