Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Cheng | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.23 |
John Wiegand | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.79 |
Samuel Teplov | Orca Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.78 |
Michael Stiles | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.32 |
Daniel Berlitz | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.12 |
Colin Naturale | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.31 |
Jarod LaSelva | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.25 |
Daniel Gress | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.55 |
Derek Roesch | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.01 |
Cameron Hilliard | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:20.29 |
Logan Newman | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.44 |
Kevin Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.39 |
Michael Yannantuono | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:25.34 |
Benjamin Wiener | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:30.19 |
Harison Stevens | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:30.72 |
Andrew Luzeckyj | Council Rock Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:31.54 |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:31.77 |
Carson Hilliard | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:32.78 |
Mitchell Cairns | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:33.00 |
Vincent Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:33.27 |
Vincent Cucchiara | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:34.50 |
Martin Vradinskiy | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1:35.30 | |
Shane Hooper | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:35.44 |
Nathan Luey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:36.18 |
Jacob Gokhman | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:38.72 |
Philip Stevens | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:40.81 |
Omar Mohamed | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:41.99 |
William Cerbone | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:42.71 |
Yousef Ismail | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:44.65 |
Aidan Hughes | Morris County Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:45.16 |
Cameron Junk | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:49.19 |
Raj Kundu | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:52.52 |
Luke Rider | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:57.79 |
Andrew Layne | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:01.40 |
Joshua Noel | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.46 |
Samuel Velez | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Owen Curry | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Joseph Gukavan | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ |