Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:59.16 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:01.14 |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:02.63 |
Christopher Devlin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:02.90 |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:03.57 |
Zachary Snyder | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5:03.70 |
Joseph Malafronte | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:10.26 |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine - DE YMCA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:11.34 |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:13.24 |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5:16.51 |
Zachary Ligus | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:16.52 |
John Woltornist | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5:16.94 | |
Cooper Tollen | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 5:19.31 |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 5:19.35 |
Jacob Jenkins | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 4 | 14 | 5:21.81 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:27.20 |
Nathan Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 5:27.48 |
Ian Flynn | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 17 | 5:28.04 |
Mitchell Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 5:28.11 |
Jeremy Brosius | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5:32.30 |
Max Jorris | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5:33.80 |
Nathan Stewart | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 5 | 21 | 5:34.20 |
Michael Robinison | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5:36.62 | |
David Buzdygon | Brandywine - DE YMCA | 2 | 7 | 22 | 5:37.48 |
Max Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 5:39.55 |
Jake Sannem | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 24 | 5:40.93 |
Alan Hsueh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 2 | 25 | 5:46.78 |
Aaron Buzdygon | Brandywine - DE YMCA | 4 | 2 | 26 | 5:48.35 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 5:50.52 |
Sebastian Yocca | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 5:55.80 |
Christopher Stack | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 29 | 5:59.73 |
Anton Shostak | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 4 | 30 | 6:05.40 |
Brady Mattson | Brandywine - DE YMCA | 3 | 7 | 31 | 6:09.27 |
Steven Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 32 | 6:21.94 |
Matthew O'connor | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 6 | 33 | 7:03.01 |