Women's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hali Flickinger | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.57 |
Kacey Oberlander | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.60 |
Lauren Henasey | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.63 |
Jesse North | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.00 |
Karlee Carminati | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.95 |
Mia Nonnenberg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:26.33 |
Hannah Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:28.28 |
Morgan Pfaff | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:29.74 |
Emily Wolbert | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:30.50 |
Kaitlyn Agger | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.77 |
YangYang Lu | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:31.53 |
Nicole Price | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:32.47 |
Caylene Rippon | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:32.59 |
Samantha Carroll | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:33.08 |
Alyssa Chain | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.20 |
Erin Merkle | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:34.64 |
Abigail Kling | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:35.63 |
Marie Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.78 |
Jamie Bowne | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:37.94 |
Carley Vaughn | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:38.12 |
Faye Melekos | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:38.96 |
Julia Cullen | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:39.57 |
Emma Seiberlich | Pay Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:40.16 |
Leah Braswell | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:41.27 |
Morgan Curl | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:41.60 |
McKensie Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:41.89 |
Alexus Merkert | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:43.62 |
Andrea Fong | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:44.89 |
Lauren Mottel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:45.25 |
Kathryn Voitik | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:45.44 |
Lindsay Brenneman | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:46.73 |
Baileigh Vanderhoof | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:47.31 |
Natalie Kelly | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:48.80 |
Ann O'dare | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:49.45 |
Lucy Townend | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:50.59 |
Emily Jones | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:52.33 |
Kirsten Brasch | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:52.52 |
Carley Rossiter | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:54.26 |
Molly Davis | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:55.61 |
Emma Billings | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:56.92 |
Emma Butzler | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:56.98 |
Kaelyn Dougherty | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:59.46 |
Heidi Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3:00.90 |
Veronica Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:03.89 |
Jillian Sirkis | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:05.54 |
Rebecca Choi | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3:07.86 |
Rebecca Nothstein | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3:13.52 |
Peyton Griffin | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexandra Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kacey Oberlander | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.97p |
Lauren Henasey | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.48p |
Karlee Carminati | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.07p |
Emily Wolbert | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:31.23p |
Peyton Griffin | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:32.88p |
Alyssa Chain | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:33.50p |
YangYang Lu | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:36.15p |
Jamie Bowne | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:40.61p |
Morgan Curl | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:40.88p |
Abigail Kling | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:41.17p |
Lindsay Brenneman | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:43.39p |
Carley Vaughn | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:43.49p |
Natalie Kelly | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:43.77p |
Alexus Merkert | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:44.51p |
Emma Seiberlich | Pay Swimming | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:45.94p |
McKensie Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:46.83p |
Lauren Stabler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:47.20p |
Nicole Lukesh | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:47.28p |
Taylor Hoover | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:47.49p |
Sydney Jaramillo | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:48.44p |
Jessica Sun | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:49.47p |
Maelyn Elder | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:49.94p |
Erin Wetmore | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:50.22p |
Lauren Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:50.65p |
Kelley McHugh | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:51.19p |
Julia Pokrzywa | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 26 | 2:54.15p |
Sarah Silberg | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Mary Clark | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 1 | DQp |